Гостевая

24.01.2014 17:42

Добавить комментарий


Защитный код
Обновить

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 2 2 0 6 6:0
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 2 2 0 6 6:1
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
3 2 2 0 6 6:2
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 2 2 0 6 6:2
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 2 2(1) 0 5 6:3
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
6 2 1 1 3 4:4
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
7 2 1 1 3 3:4
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 1 1(1) 0 2 3:2
Динамо
(Москва)
9 2 0 2(1) 1 3:6
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
10 2 0 2(1) 1 2:6
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 1 0 1 0 1:3
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 2 0 2 0 2:6
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 2 0 2 0 2:6
Урал
(Уфа)
14 2 0 2 0 1:6

Суперлига Женщины

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 18 16(3) 2(1) 46
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4(2) 42
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3 18 12(2) 6(2) 36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 18 11(2) 7 30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 18 10 8(2) 32
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
6 18 8(1) 10(3) 26
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 18 6(1) 12(3) 20
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(2) 12(1) 17
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 5(3) 13(2) 14
Метар
(Челябинск)
10 18 2 16 6

 

Молодежная лига М

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
1 26 25(4) 1(1) 72
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 20(4) 5(2) 58
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
3 26 19(5) 7(3) 55
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
4 26 18(4) 8(3) 53
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
5 26 17(1) 9(4) 54
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 16 9(2) 50
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 26 13(3) 13(5) 41
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
8 25 13(2) 12(2) 39
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 26 12(3) 14(1) 34
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 25 8(1) 17(4) 27
Нефтяник-2
(Оренбург)
11 26 7(2) 19 19
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
12 26 6(1) 20(2) 19
Динамо-2-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 26 5(2) 21(3) 16
Динамо-КубГТУ
(Краснодар)
14 26 1 25 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  •