• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 12345678910111213141516 И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
13:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
24 22 2 63 67:18
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
21:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
24 19 5 55 61:25
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
30:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
24 17 7 52 59:30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
40:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:0
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
24 17 7 45 57:41
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
50:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
24 16 8 49 55:32
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
62:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
24 16 8 47 57:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
72:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
24 14 10 43 54:40
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
83:2
0:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
24 13 11 38 46:44
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
90:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
24 12 12 36 48:45
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
103:1
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
24 11 13 33 39:47
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
111:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
24 9 15 29 39:51
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
120:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
24 9 15 27 33:51
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
130:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
24 6 18 23 37:60
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
140:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:0
24 6 18 19 27:58
АСК-2
(Нижний Новгород)
151:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
3:0
24 3 21 10 20:66
Тюмень-2
(Тюменская обл.)
160:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
24 2 22 7 14:68
 

tg image 282976027

Январь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 Енисей-ЛенинградкаУрал-Енисей 19
20 21 22 23 Сахалин-Енисей 25 Белогорье-Енисей
27 28 29 30 31

Красноярский край

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01