• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 1234567891011121314 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
11:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 24 2 70 74:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
23:1
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 23 3 67 71:21
Локомотив-СШОР
(Новосибирск)
32:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
26 21 5 66 72:21
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
40:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 18 8 55 61:31
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
52:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 17 9 52 60:38
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
61:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 49 61:42
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
70:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
26 14 12 43 47:44
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
80:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
26 11 15 34 39:52
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
90:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 10 16 30 42:56
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
101:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
26 9 17 25 32:59
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
110:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
26 8 18 21 32:63
АСК-2
(Нижний Новгород)
121:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
26 5 21 18 31:64
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
130:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
26 4 22 12 23:71
Нефтяник-УОР
(Оренбург)
140:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
26 1 25 4 10:77
Команда 123456 И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-СШОР
(Новосибирск)
13:1
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
10 9 1 28 29:7
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
21:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
10 6 4 19 24:15
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
30:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
10 6 4 17 21:15
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
40:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
10 5 5 14 16:19
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
50:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
10 3 7 9 13:25
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
60:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
10 1 9 3 7:29
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
12:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
6 5 1 15 17:5
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
23:2
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
6 5 1 13 15:8
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
30:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
6 1 5 6 10:15
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
40:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
6 1 5 2 3:17
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
АСК-2
(Нижний Новгород)
13:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
2:3
6 5 1 16 17:5
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
21:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:0
6 3 3 8 10:12
Нефтяник-УОР
(Оренбург)
31:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
6 2 4 8 11:12
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
40:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
6 2 4 4 7:16
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30