•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

Результаты - Тур 7 (03.02.2016 - 07.02.2016)

Среда, 03.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Кузбасс-2 Университет 0 - 3
19:00 ч Локомотив-ЦИВС Звезда Югры 3 - 1
Четверг, 04.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ Факел-2 0 - 3
19:00 ч Зенит-УОР Нижний Новгород 3 - 0
19:00 ч НОВА-2 Енисей-2 0 - 3
19:00 ч Звезда Югры Кузбасс-2 3 - 2 (ОТ)
19:00 ч Университет Локомотив-ЦИВС 3 - 2 (ОТ)
Пятница, 05.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ Енисей-2 0 - 3
19:00 ч Нижний Новгород Зенит-УОР 0 - 3
19:00 ч НОВА-2 Факел-2 1 - 3
19:00 ч Университет Кузбасс-2 3 - 2 (ОТ)
19:00 ч Звезда Югры Локомотив-ЦИВС 0 - 3
Суббота, 06.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Факел-2 Динамо-КубГТУ 3 - 1
19:00 ч Енисей-2 НОВА-2 3 - 0
Воскресенье, 07.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Факел-2 НОВА-2 3 - 0
19:00 ч Енисей-2 Динамо-КубГТУ 2 - 3 (ОТ)
Понедельник, 08.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 Белогорье-2 3 - 2 (ОТ)
19:00 ч Беркуты Урала Динамо-Олимп 2 - 3 (ОТ)
Вторник, 09.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 Динамо-Олимп 0 - 3
19:00 ч Беркуты Урала Белогорье-2 3 - 2 (ОТ)
Среда, 10.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Белогорье-2 Нефтяник-2 3 - 2 (ОТ)
19:00 ч Динамо-Олимп Беркуты Урала 3 - 0
Четверг, 11.02.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч Белогорье-2 Беркуты Урала 0 - 3
19:00 ч Динамо-Олимп Нефтяник-2 3 - 0
Среда, 28.09.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч 3 - 0
Четверг, 29.09.2016 - 7. тур
19:00 ч 1 - 3


 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
1 4 4 0 12 12:1
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
2 4 4(1) 0 11 12:3
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
3 4 4(1) 0 11 12:3
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 4 3 1 9 10:4
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 4 3 1 9 10:4
Белогорье
(Белгород)
6 4 3 1 9 9:4
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 4 2 2(1) 7 8:7
Динамо
(Москва)
8 4 2(1) 2(1) 6 9:8
Урал
(Уфа)
9 4 2(2) 2(1) 5 8:10
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
10 4 1(1) 3 2 3:11
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
11 4 0 4(2) 2 4:12
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 4 0 4(1) 1 2:12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
13 4 0 4 0 3:12
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 4 0 4 0 1:12

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Енисей
(Красноярск)
1 1 1 0 3 3:0
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
2 1 1 0 3 3:1
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 0 3 3:1
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
4 1 1 0 3 3:1
Динамо
(Москва)
5 1 1(1) 0 2 3:2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 1 1(1) 0 2 3:2
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 1 0 1(1) 1 2:3
Минчанка
(Минск)
8 1 0 1(1) 1 2:3
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
9 1 0 1 0 1:3
Протон
(Саратов)
10 1 0 1 0 1:3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 1 0 1 0 1:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
12 1 0 1 0 0:3

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01