календарь матчей: Динамо-КубГТУ

Тур Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат  
1 27.09.2016 10:56 ч Динамо-2-ЛО" (Ленинградская обл.) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
1 28.09.2016 11:00 ч Динамо-Олимп - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
1 29.09.2016 11:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Динамо-2-ЛО" (Ленинградская обл.)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
1 30.09.2016 11:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Динамо-Олимп0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 13.10.2016 11:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Звезда Югры0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 14.10.2016 11:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Университет (Нижневартовск)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.10.2016 11:00 ч Звезда Югры - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 16.10.2016 11:00 ч Университет (Нижневартовск) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 02.11.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Зенит-УОР0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 03.11.2016 19:00 ч Нова-2 (Новокуйбышевск) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 04.11.2016 19:00 ч Зенит-УОР - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 05.11.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Нова-2 (Новокуйбышевск)3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 17.11.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Локомотив-ЦИВС0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 18.11.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 19.11.2016 19:00 ч Локомотив-ЦИВС - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 20.11.2016 19:00 ч Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 15.12.2016 19:00 ч Беркуты Урала - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 16.12.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 17.12.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Беркуты Урала0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 18.12.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 19.01.2017 19:00 ч Белогорье-2 - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 20.01.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Белогорье-20 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 05.02.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Факел-20 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 06.02.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 07.02.2017 19:00 ч Факел-2 - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 08.02.2017 19:00 ч Енисей-2 (Красноярский край) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
 

Суперлига Мужчины

 Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 26(3) 0 75
Динамо
(Москва)
2 26 22(1) 4 65
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
3 26 20(7) 6 53
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 26 19(2) 7(3) 58
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 26 16(1) 10(2) 49
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
6 26 15(6) 11(2) 41
Урал
(Уфа)
7 26 13(3) 13(3) 39
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 26 11(3) 15(5) 35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
9 26 10(1) 16(6) 35
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 26 9(5) 17(4) 26
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
11 26 8(4) 18(3) 23
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 26 8(3) 18(1) 22
Динамо
(Краснодар)
13 26 3(1) 23(4) 11
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
14 26 2(1) 24(8) 13

Суперлига Женщины

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 18 16(3) 2(1) 46
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4(2) 42
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3 18 12(2) 6(2) 36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 18 11(2) 7 30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 18 10 8(2) 32
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
6 18 8(1) 10(3) 26
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 18 6(1) 12(3) 20
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(2) 12(1) 17
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 5(3) 13(2) 14
Метар
(Челябинск)
10 18 2 16 6

 

Молодежная лига М

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
1 26 25(4) 1(1) 72
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 20(4) 5(2) 58
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
3 26 19(5) 7(3) 55
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
4 26 18(4) 8(3) 53
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
5 26 17(1) 9(4) 54
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 16 9(2) 50
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 26 13(3) 13(5) 41
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
8 25 13(2) 12(2) 39
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 26 12(3) 14(1) 34
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 25 8(1) 17(4) 27
Нефтяник-2
(Оренбург)
11 26 7(2) 19 19
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
12 26 6(1) 20(2) 19
Динамо-2-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 26 5(2) 21(3) 16
Динамо-КубГТУ
(Краснодар)
14 26 1 25 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  •  
  •