календарь матчей: Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)

Тур Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат  
1 29.09.2016 11:00 ч Университет (Нижневартовск) - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
1 30.09.2016 11:00 ч Звезда Югры - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
1 01.10.2016 11:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Университет (Нижневартовск)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
1 02.10.2016 11:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Звезда Югры3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
2 13.10.2016 11:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Зенит-УОР0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 14.10.2016 11:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Нова-2 (Новокуйбышевск)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 15.10.2016 11:00 ч Зенит-УОР - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 16.10.2016 11:00 ч Нова-2 (Новокуйбышевск) - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 31.10.2016 19:00 ч Локомотив-ЦИВС - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 01.11.2016 19:00 ч Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово) - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 02.11.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Локомотив-ЦИВС0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
3 03.11.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Кузбасс-2 (Кемерово)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 20.11.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Беркуты Урала0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
4 21.11.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Беркуты Урала3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 15.12.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Белогорье-21 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 16.12.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Динамо-КубГТУ3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
5 17.12.2016 19:00 ч Белогорье-2 - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 18.12.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-КубГТУ - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 19.01.2017 19:00 ч Факел-2 - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 20.01.2017 19:00 ч Енисей-2 (Красноярский край) - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
6 21.01.2017 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Факел-23 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 22.01.2017 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Енисей-2 (Красноярский край)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 05.02.2017 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Динамо-2-ЛО" (Ленинградская обл.)0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 06.02.2017 19:00 ч Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург) - Динамо-Олимп1 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
7 07.02.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-2-ЛО" (Ленинградская обл.) - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 08.02.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-Олимп - Нефтяник-2 (Оренбург)3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 6(1) 0 17
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 6 5(1) 1 14
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
3 6 5(2) 1(1) 14
Урал
(Уфа)
4 6 4(2) 2 10
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
5 6 4(3) 2 9
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 6 4(3) 2 9
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 6 3 3(1) 10
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 6 3(1) 3(1) 9
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 6 2 4(2) 8
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 6 2 4(1) 7
Динамо
(Москва)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 6 1 5(2) 5
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 6 1(1) 5(1) 3
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
14 6 0 6(4) 4

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 2 2 0 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
2 2 2 0 6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 2 2 0 6
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 2 2(1) 0 5
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
5 2 1 1 3
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 2 1(1) 1 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
7 2 0 2(2) 2
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 2 0 2 0
Протон
(Саратовская область)
9 2 0 2 0
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
10 2 0 2 0

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 8 7(1) 1(1) 21
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2 8 6(1) 2(1) 18
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 6 6(2) 0 16
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 6 5 1(1) 16
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
5 8 4 4(1) 13
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 6 4 2 12
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
9 8 4(3) 4(2) 11
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
10 8 3(1) 5 8
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 8 1 7(1) 4
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 8 1(1) 7(1) 3
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 8 1 7 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9