•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

Таблица(ы)


Место   Команда Pl W D L Pts SF SA +/-
1 тот же (1) Динамо-Олимп 26 23 0 1 69 74 16 58
2 тот же (2) Университет 25 23 0 1 65 71 22 49
3 вверх (5) Енисей-2 26 20 0 5 58 64 28 36
4 тот же (4) Локомотив-ЦИВС 25 18 0 4 55 62 30 32
5 вниз (3) Звезда Югры 25 17 0 4 53 62 32 30
6 тот же (6) Беркуты Урала 26 19 0 6 53 61 33 28
7 тот же (7) Кузбасс-2 25 12 0 7 41 50 45 5
8 тот же (8) Зенит-УОР 26 14 0 12 38 48 45 3
9 тот же (9) Факел-2 25 10 0 13 32 38 50 -12
10 тот же (10) Белогорье-2 26 6 0 15 21 34 67 -33
11 тот же (11) Динамо-КубГТУ 26 6 0 17 19 29 65 -36
12 тот же (12) Нижний Новгород 26 4 0 19 15 20 67 -47
13 тот же (13) Нефтяник-2 25 5 0 19 13 19 67 -48
14 тот же (14) НОВА-2 26 2 0 24 5 10 75 -65


  Champions    Champions League    Qualification Champions League    Europa League    UI Cup    Relegation 

Pl = Сыграно W = Победы D = Ничьи L = Поражения Pts = Очков SF = Счет SA = Счет по борьбе +/- = Разница

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 11 11(1) 0 32
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 11 10(1) 1 29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 11 7(1) 4(2) 22
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
4 11 7(4) 4(1) 18
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 11 6 5(1) 19
Динамо
(Москва)
6 11 6(2) 5(1) 17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 11 6(2) 5(1) 17
Урал
(Уфа)
8 10 6(2) 4 16
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
9 10 5(1) 5(2) 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 11 5(3) 6(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 11 3(1) 8(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 11 2 9(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 11 1 10(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 11 1(1) 10(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
1 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 5 4 1 12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 5 4 1 12
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 5 2 3(1) 7
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 5 2(1) 3(1) 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 5 2 3 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 5 1 4 3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 5 1(1) 4 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 5 0 5(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 12 11(3) 1(1) 31
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 10 9 1(1) 28
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 10 8(2) 2(2) 24
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 12 8(6) 4(2) 20
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
5 10 7 3(1) 22
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7(1) 5(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
7 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 10 6(2) 4(1) 17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 10 4 6(2) 14
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 12 4 8(1) 13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 12 4(2) 8(2) 12
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
12 10 1(1) 9(2) 4
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 1 11(1) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 12 1 11 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1        
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2        
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3        
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4        
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5        
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6        
Динамо
(Москва)
7        
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8        
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9        
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10        

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9