•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 2
Слайд 3
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

Результаты - Тур 2 (11.10.2017 - 15.10.2017)

14 Команд(а) не играет: Белогорье-2, Беркуты Урала, Динамо-Олимп, Енисей-2, Звезда Югры, Зенит-УОР, Кузбасс-2, Локомотив-ЦИВС, НОВА-2, Университет, Факел-2, Динамо-ЛО-2, Зенит-СПб, Ярославич-2

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 19 17(1) 2(1) 51 54:13
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 19 17(3) 2 48 51:17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 19 14(1) 5(2) 43 46:22
Динамо
(Москва)
4 20 13(2) 7(1) 38 44:29
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 20 12(2) 8(1) 35 43:33
Урал
(Уфа)
6 20 12(3) 8(1) 34 42:33
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 19 11(2) 8(2) 33 39:34
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 20 11(7) 9(1) 27 39:42
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
9 19 10(1) 9(3) 32 39:33
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 20 7(3) 13(4) 22 34:49
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 20 5(1) 15(3) 17 28:49
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 20 4(2) 16(5) 15 25:53
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 19 3 16(3) 12 21:51
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 20 1(1) 19(2) 3 12:59

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 15 14 1 42 43:5
Динамо
(Москва)
2 15 13(1) 2 38 40:12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 15 10(1) 5 29 32:19
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 15 9(2) 6(1) 26 30:27
Протон
(Саратовская область)
5 14 7 7(1) 22 25:23
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 15 7(1) 8(1) 21 26:31
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 14 4 10(3) 15 22:32
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
8 14 4(2) 10(1) 11 15:36
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 14 4(3) 10(1) 10 19:36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 15 1(1) 14(3) 5 13:44

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 20 17(4) 3(2) 49
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
2 20 14(3) 6(3) 42
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
3 18 14(2) 4(1) 41
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 13(3) 5(4) 40
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 18 11(6) 7(2) 29
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 18 10 8(3) 33
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 18 10(2) 8(2) 30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
9 18 7(1) 11(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
10 18 7(2) 11(2) 21
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6 12(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
12 20 6(3) 14(3) 18
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(2) 13
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 20 3(1) 17(1) 9

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 10 9 1 27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 10 7(2) 3 21
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 10 7(3) 3 18
Динамо
(Москва)
4 8 5(1) 3 16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 10 5(1) 5 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 8 5(1) 3 14
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
7 10 3(2) 7 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 8 3(1) 5 9
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 8 2(1) 6 7
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 10 0 10 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01