•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Метар

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Ленинградка 12 6 0 6 24 - 25
Динамо-М 9 3 0 6 10 - 20
Сахалин 8 5 0 3 17 - 14
Протон 8 2 0 6 9 - 20
Динамо-Кр 8 2 0 6 6 - 20
Уралочка-НТМК 8 0 0 8 3 - 24
Динамо-Каз 7 0 0 7 2 - 21
Воронеж 6 4 0 2 14 - 9
Заречье-Одинцово 5 0 0 5 4 - 15
Импульс-Спорт 4 4 0 0 12 - 3
Политех 4 4 0 0 12 - 3
Локо-Ангара 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Приморочка 4 3 0 1 11 - 8
Енисей 4 3 0 1 9 - 5
Надежда 4 3 0 1 9 - 4
Северянка 4 1 0 3 7 - 10
Спарта 3 3 0 0 9 - 4
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Динамо-К 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Енисей 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Енисей 2 0 0 2 0 - 6
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
7 7(1) 0 20
Белогорье
(Белгород)
7 6(1) 1 17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 5(2) 2(1) 14
Урал
(Уфа)
7 5(2) 2 13
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 5(3) 2 12
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
7 4(3) 3(1) 10
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 3 4(1) 10
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
7 3(1) 4(2) 10
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 3(1) 4(2) 10
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 3(1) 4(1) 9
Динамо
(Москва)
7 3(1) 4(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
7 1 6(2) 5
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
7 1(1) 6(1) 3
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
7 0 7(5) 5

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Енисей
(Красноярск)
1 3 3 0 9
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 3 2 1 6
Динамо
(Москва)
3 3 2 1 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 3 2 1 6
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 2 2(1) 0 5
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 3 1 2 3
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 3 1 2 3
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 2 1(1) 1 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
9 3 0 3(2) 2
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
10 3 0 3 0

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 8 7(1) 1(1) 21
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2 8 6(1) 2(1) 18
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 6 6(2) 0 16
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 6 5 1(1) 16
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
5 8 4 4(1) 13
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 6 4 2 12
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
9 8 4(3) 4(2) 11
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
10 8 3(1) 5 8
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 8 1 7(1) 4
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 8 1(1) 7(1) 3
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 8 1 7 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9