Соперники - Динамо-Кр

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-М 14 2 0 12 18 - 38
Ленинградка 10 8 0 2 26 - 9
Сахалин 8 6 0 2 22 - 10
Метар 8 6 0 2 20 - 6
Протон 8 3 0 5 11 - 16
Уралочка-НТМК 8 1 0 7 4 - 22
Заречье-Одинцово 6 4 0 2 15 - 10
Енисей-2 6 3 0 3 10 - 11
Енисей 6 1 0 5 6 - 16
Динамо-Каз 6 1 0 5 4 - 17
Енисей 5 2 0 3 7 - 12
Воронеж 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Югра-Самотлор 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
НОВА 4 1 0 3 7 - 11
Нефтяник 4 1 0 3 6 - 9
Кузбасс 4 1 0 3 5 - 10
Урал 4 1 0 3 5 - 10
Газпром-Югра 4 0 0 4 3 - 12
Локомотив 4 0 0 4 3 - 12
Белогорье 4 0 0 4 2 - 12
Подмосковье 4 0 0 4 1 - 12
Зенит-К 4 0 0 4 0 - 12
Факел 4 0 0 4 0 - 12
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Динамо-ЛО 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
Омичка-ГУОР 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Нижний Новгород 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Динамо-К 2 0 0 2 0 - 6
Олимп 1 1 0 0 3 - 2
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 6(1) 0 17
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 6 5(1) 1 14
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
3 6 5(2) 1(1) 14
Урал
(Уфа)
4 6 4(2) 2 10
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
5 6 4(3) 2 9
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 6 4(3) 2 9
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 6 3 3(1) 10
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 6 3(1) 3(1) 9
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 6 2 4(2) 8
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 6 2 4(1) 7
Динамо
(Москва)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 6 1 5(2) 5
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 6 1(1) 5(1) 3
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
14 6 0 6(4) 4

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 2 2 0 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
2 2 2 0 6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 2 2 0 6
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 2 2(1) 0 5
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
5 2 1 1 3
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 2 1(1) 1 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
7 2 0 2(2) 2
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 2 0 2 0
Протон
(Саратовская область)
9 2 0 2 0
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
10 2 0 2 0

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 8 7(1) 1(1) 21
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2 8 6(1) 2(1) 18
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 6 6(2) 0 16
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 6 5 1(1) 16
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
5 8 4 4(1) 13
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 6 4 2 12
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
9 8 4(3) 4(2) 11
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
10 8 3(1) 5 8
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 8 1 7(1) 4
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 8 1(1) 7(1) 3
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 8 1 7 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9