•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Слайд 2
Слайд 3
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Динамо-М

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-Кр 15 12 0 3 38 - 21
Ленинградка 11 9 0 2 31 - 9
Динамо-Каз 11 5 0 6 19 - 24
Сахалин 9 9 0 0 27 - 2
Метар 9 6 0 3 20 - 10
Протон 9 5 0 4 18 - 13
Уралочка-НТМК 8 4 0 4 12 - 17
Енисей 7 6 0 1 18 - 8
Енисей-2 6 3 0 3 10 - 9
Газпром-Югра 5 5 0 0 15 - 8
Заречье-Одинцово 5 5 0 0 15 - 2
Локомотив 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
НОВА 5 5 0 0 15 - 5
Урал 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
Югра-Самотлор 5 4 0 1 14 - 4
Белогорье 5 3 0 2 10 - 8
Кузбасс 5 2 0 3 11 - 12
Факел 5 2 0 3 11 - 10
Зенит-К 5 0 0 5 4 - 15
Воронеж 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Енисей 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Нефтяник 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Подмосковье 4 2 0 2 7 - 9
Динамо-ЛО 3 3 0 0 9 - 1
Динамо-К 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка-ГУОР 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Зенит-СПб 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Енисей 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Ярославич 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 13(1) 1 38
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 13 12(1) 1 35
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 14 10(1) 4(2) 31
Динамо
(Москва)
4 14 9(2) 5(1) 26
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 13 8(1) 5(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 14 8 6(1) 25
Урал
(Уфа)
7 14 8(3) 6 21
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
8 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 7(4) 7(1) 18
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 14 6(3) 8(3) 18
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
11 14 3 11(2) 11
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 14 3(1) 11(1) 9
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 13 1 12(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 13 1(1) 12(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 9 8 1 24
Динамо
(Москва)
2 9 8 1 24
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 9 8 1 24
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 8 5(2) 3 13
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
5 9 4(2) 5 10
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 8 3 5(1) 10
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 9 3 6(1) 10
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 9 3 6 9
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 9 2(1) 7(1) 6
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 9 0 9(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 16 13(3) 3(2) 38
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 14 11(2) 3(3) 34
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 16 11(2) 5(2) 33
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 16 11(6) 5(2) 29
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 14 10(1) 4(1) 30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 14 8 6(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 14 8(2) 6(2) 24
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 14 8(2) 6(1) 23
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 16 5(3) 11(3) 15
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 16 4 12(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 14 1(1) 13(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 16 1 15(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 4 4(1) 0 11
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
2 4 3 1 9
Динамо
(Краснодар)
3 4 3(1) 1 8
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
4 4 3(1) 1 8
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 4 2 2 7
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
6 4 2(1) 2 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
7 4 2(2) 2 4
Динамо
(Москва)
8 4 1(1) 3 4
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 4 0 4 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 4 0 4 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9