•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Динамо-Кр [Д]

Динамо-Кр

 Информация команды

МВК "Динамо" (Краснодар)

1
Владислав Жлоба
Связующий   194 02.03.1982 Россия  
2
Артём Зеленков
Либеро КМС 184 06.08.1987 Россия  
3
Азизбек Исмаилов
Связующий   198 08.10.1995 Россия  
4
Алексей Гладких
Центр.блокирующий   202 14.03.1996 Россия  
5
Макар Бестужев
Доигровщик   194 13.05.1987 Россия  
7
Олег Сычёв
Центр.блокирующий   210 29.04.1988 Россия  
8
Семён Полтавский
Диагональный   205 08.02.1981 Россия  
9
Владимир Мельник
Доигровщик   200 21.07.1980 Россия  
10
Григорий Афиногенов
Центр.блокирующий   208 25.03.1980 Россия  
11
Илья Жилин
Доигровщик МС 196 10.05.1985 Россия  
12
Александр Воропаев
Связующий   200 19.10.1993 Россия  
14
Максим Максименко
Либеро   189 13.11.1994 Россия  
17
Олег Центалович
Доигровщик   196 17.01.1991 Россия  
18
Аркадий Козлов
Центральный блокирующий   208 30.01.1981 Россия  
20
Максим Пантелеймоненко
Доигровщик МСМК 202 01.09.1981 Россия

ЖВК "Динамо" (Краснодар)

4
Марина Марюхнич
Центральная блокирующая МС 197 26.11.1982 Россия
5
Любовь Соколова
Доигровщица ЗМС 193 04.12.1977 Россия
6
Дарья Талышева
Либеро   182 16.10.1991 Россия
7
Светлана Крючкова
Либеро ЗМС 170 21.02.1985 Россия
8
Мария Бибина
Либеро КМС 176 26.03.1994 Россия
9
Наталья Ходунова
Доигровщица   185 01.07.1995 Россия
10
Екатерина Кривец
Центральная блокирующая МС 191 14.11.1984 Россия
11
Татьяна Кошелева
Доигровщица ЗМС 188 23.12.1988 Россия
14
Ирина Филиштинская
Связующая МС 180 14.06.1990 Россия
15
Александра Пасынкова
Доигровщица МСМК 190 14.04.1987 Россия
17
Наталья Малых
Доигровщица   187 08.12.1993 Россия
20
Анастасия Самойленко
Центр.блокирующая   192 05.10.1990 Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 8 8(1) 0 23 24:4
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 8 7(3) 1 18 21:10
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
3 8 6 2(1) 19 21:7
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 8 6 2 18 18:7
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 8 6(1) 2 17 19:10
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 8 5 3(1) 16 19:11
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 8 3 5(3) 12 16:16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 8 3 5(3) 12 15:16
Динамо
(Москва)
9 8 3(1) 5(2) 10 14:18
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 8 2 6 6 9:20
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 8 2(1) 6(1) 6 9:21
Урал
(Уфа)
12 8 2(2) 6(1) 5 11:22
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 8 2(2) 6 4 7:22
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 8 1(1) 7 2 4:23

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 5 4(1) 1(1) 12 14:7
Динамо
(Москва)
2 5 4(1) 1 11 12:6
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 5 4(1) 1 11 12:7
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 5 4(1) 1 10 12:6
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 5 3 2 9 10:6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 5 3(1) 2(1) 9 11:9
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
7 5 3(1) 2 8 11:8
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
8 5 2 3 6 7:10
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 5 1 4(2) 5 8:12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 5 1 4(2) 5 7:12
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 5 1(1) 4 2 4:14
Протон
(Саратов)
12 5 0 5(1) 1 4:15

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01