•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Слайд 2
Слайд 3
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Уралочка-НТМК [У]

Уралочка-НТМК

 Информация команды
1 Валерия Сафонова 1992 183 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
3 Екатерина Русакова 1990 185 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
4 Екатерина Романова 1986 170 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия
5 Елена Ирисова 1987 187 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
6 Ирина Заряжко 1991 196 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
7 Ольга Носенко 1986 190 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
8 Шинед Джек 1993 190 центральная Flag of Trinidad and Tobago.svg Тринидад и Тобаго
9 Дарья Евтухова 1991 192 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
10 Екатерина Евдокимова 1994 189 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
11 Анна Климец 1998 181 нападающая Flag of Belarus.svg Белоруссия
12 Марина Бабешина Капитан команды 1985 192 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
13 Ксения Ильченко 1994 183 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
14 Анастасия Костыленко 1993 172 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
16 Екатерина Воронова 1994 175 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 13(1) 1 38
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 13 12(1) 1 35
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 14 10(1) 4(2) 31
Динамо
(Москва)
4 14 9(2) 5(1) 26
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 13 8(1) 5(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 14 8 6(1) 25
Урал
(Уфа)
7 14 8(3) 6 21
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
8 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 7(4) 7(1) 18
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 14 6(3) 8(3) 18
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
11 14 3 11(2) 11
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 14 3(1) 11(1) 9
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 13 1 12(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 13 1(1) 12(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 9 8 1 24
Динамо
(Москва)
2 9 8 1 24
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 9 8 1 24
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 8 5(2) 3 13
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
5 9 4(2) 5 10
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 8 3 5(1) 10
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 9 3 6(1) 10
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 9 3 6 9
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 9 2(1) 7(1) 6
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 9 0 9(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 16 13(3) 3(2) 38
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 14 11(2) 3(3) 34
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 16 11(2) 5(2) 33
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 16 11(6) 5(2) 29
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 14 10(1) 4(1) 30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 14 8 6(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 14 8(2) 6(2) 24
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 14 8(2) 6(1) 23
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 16 5(3) 11(3) 15
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 16 4 12(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 14 1(1) 13(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 16 1 15(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 4 4(1) 0 11
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
2 4 3 1 9
Динамо
(Краснодар)
3 4 3(1) 1 8
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
4 4 3(1) 1 8
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 4 2 2 7
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
6 4 2(1) 2 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
7 4 2(2) 2 4
Динамо
(Москва)
8 4 1(1) 3 4
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 4 0 4 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 4 0 4 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9