•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Беркуты Урала [Б]

Беркуты Урала

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 24(1) 2(1) 72 75:15
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 26 21(4) 5(1) 60 67:29
Динамо
(Москва)
3 26 19(4) 7(1) 54 62:36
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 26 18(2) 8(3) 55 62:33
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 26 17(2) 9(1) 50 58:38
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 26 15(2) 11(3) 46 56:45
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 26 15(3) 11(3) 45 55:47
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 26 14(9) 12(1) 34 49:56
Урал
(Уфа)
9 26 13(3) 13(3) 39 51:49
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 26 9(3) 17(4) 28 42:62
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 26 6(2) 20(6) 22 35:67
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 26 6(1) 20(3) 20 32:65
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 26 4 22(5) 17 29:70
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 26 1(1) 25(2) 3 16:77

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 18 17 1 51 52:7
Динамо
(Москва)
2 18 16(1) 2 47 49:13
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 18 12(2) 6 33 38:24
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 18 10(1) 8(1) 30 35:33
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 18 9(2) 9(2) 27 34:36
Протон
(Саратовская область)
6 18 8 10(1) 25 29:32
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 18 6 12(3) 21 29:38
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(3) 12(1) 16 25:42
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 18 5(2) 13(1) 14 19:45
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 18 1(1) 17(3) 5 13:53

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 26 23(6) 3(2) 65 73:33
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 21(4) 4(1) 60 67:25
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(3) 8(5) 56 65:37
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
4 26 16(3) 10(3) 48 57:43
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 25 15(7) 10(3) 41 56:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 14 11(3) 45 54:37
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
7 26 13(3) 13(2) 38 46:49
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 26 12(2) 14(4) 38 45:50
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:47
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
10 26 10(3) 16(4) 31 42:56
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 26 9(3) 17(4) 28 41:59
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 25 8(1) 17(1) 24 34:56
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 26 5(1) 21(2) 16 24:67
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 26 4(1) 22(2) 13 22:68

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17 1 51 52:6
Динамо
(Москва)
2 18 13(4) 5 37 44:27
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 18 12(3) 6 34 41:27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 18 11(2) 7 34 40:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 18 11(3) 7 30 38:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 18 9(3) 9 27 36:35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 18 8(1) 10 27 34:34
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
8 18 5(2) 13 17 27:43
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 18 3(1) 15 9 12:48
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 18 1 17 4 7:51

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01