•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Слайд 2
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Динамо-М

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-Кр 15 12 0 3 38 - 21
Динамо-Каз 12 5 0 7 20 - 27
Ленинградка 11 9 0 2 31 - 9
Метар 10 7 0 3 23 - 10
Сахалин 9 9 0 0 27 - 2
Протон 9 5 0 4 18 - 13
Уралочка-НТМК 9 5 0 4 15 - 18
Енисей 8 7 0 1 21 - 8
Локомотив 6 6 0 0 18 - 5
Белогорье 6 4 0 2 13 - 8
Енисей-2 6 3 0 3 10 - 9
Факел 6 2 0 4 11 - 13
Зенит-К 6 0 0 6 5 - 18
Газпром-Югра 5 5 0 0 15 - 8
Заречье-Одинцово 5 5 0 0 15 - 2
НОВА 5 5 0 0 15 - 5
Урал 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
Югра-Самотлор 5 4 0 1 14 - 4
Кузбасс 5 2 0 3 11 - 12
Воронеж 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Енисей 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Нефтяник 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Подмосковье 4 2 0 2 7 - 9
Динамо-ЛО 3 3 0 0 9 - 1
Динамо-К 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка-ГУОР 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Ярославич 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Зенит-СПб 2 1 0 1 4 - 4
Енисей 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 19 17(1) 2(1) 51 54:13
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 19 17(3) 2 48 51:17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 19 14(1) 5(2) 43 46:22
Динамо
(Москва)
4 19 12(2) 7(1) 35 41:29
Урал
(Уфа)
5 19 12(3) 7(1) 34 41:30
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 19 11(2) 8(2) 33 39:34
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 19 11(2) 8(1) 32 40:32
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 19 10(1) 9(3) 32 39:33
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 19 10(7) 9(1) 24 36:42
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 19 7(3) 12(4) 22 34:46
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 19 5(1) 14(2) 16 26:46
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 19 3(1) 16(5) 13 22:51
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 19 3 16(3) 12 21:51
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 19 1(1) 18(2) 3 12:56

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 13 12 1 36 37:5
Динамо
(Москва)
2 13 11 2 33 34:9
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 13 9(1) 4 26 28:16
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 13 8(2) 5 22 25:23
Протон
(Саратовская область)
5 13 6 7(1) 19 22:22
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 13 6(1) 7(1) 18 23:27
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 13 4 9(3) 15 21:29
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
8 13 4(2) 9(1) 11 15:33
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 13 4(3) 9(1) 10 18:33
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 13 1(1) 12(3) 5 12:38

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 20 17(4) 3(2) 49
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
2 20 14(3) 6(3) 42
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
3 18 14(2) 4(1) 41
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
4 18 13(3) 5(4) 40
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 18 11(6) 7(2) 29
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 18 10 8(3) 33
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 18 10(2) 8(2) 30
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
8 18 8(2) 10(2) 24
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
9 18 7(1) 11(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
10 18 7(2) 11(2) 21
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 18 6 12(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
12 20 6(3) 14(3) 18
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(2) 13
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 20 3(1) 17(1) 9

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 10 9 1 27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 10 7(2) 3 21
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 10 7(3) 3 18
Динамо
(Москва)
4 8 5(1) 3 16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 10 5(1) 5 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 8 5(1) 3 14
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
7 10 3(2) 7 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 8 3(1) 5 9
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 8 2(1) 6 7
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 10 0 10 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01