•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Енисей

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Сахалин 9 6 0 3 20 - 11
Динамо-Кр 8 7 0 1 22 - 7
Уралочка-НТМК 8 5 0 3 19 - 15
Динамо-М 8 1 0 7 8 - 21
Метар 5 5 0 0 15 - 0
Олимп 5 5 0 0 15 - 1
Фортуна 5 3 0 2 12 - 10
Протон 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Спарта 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Политех 4 3 0 1 10 - 3
Приморочка 4 3 0 1 10 - 5
Заречье-Одинцово 4 3 0 1 9 - 6
Ленинградка 4 2 0 2 9 - 7
Обнинск 4 2 0 2 9 - 7
Северянка 4 1 0 3 4 - 10
Белогорье 4 0 0 4 2 - 12
Динамо-Каз 4 0 0 4 1 - 12
Локомотив 3 1 0 2 6 - 6
Кузбасс 3 1 0 2 4 - 7
НОВА 3 1 0 2 4 - 6
Факел 3 0 0 3 5 - 9
Нефтяник 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Газпром-Югра 2 1 0 1 5 - 4
Динамо-ЛО 2 1 0 1 5 - 3
Урал 2 1 0 1 4 - 3
Югра-Самотлор 2 0 0 2 3 - 6
Омичка 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Зенит-К 2 0 0 2 0 - 6
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
1 4 4 0 12 12:1
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
2 4 4(1) 0 11 12:3
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
3 4 4(1) 0 11 12:3
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 4 3 1 9 10:4
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 4 3 1 9 10:4
Белогорье
(Белгород)
6 4 3 1 9 9:4
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 4 2 2(1) 7 8:7
Динамо
(Москва)
8 4 2(1) 2(1) 6 9:8
Урал
(Уфа)
9 4 2(2) 2(1) 5 8:10
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
10 4 1(1) 3 2 3:11
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
11 4 0 4(2) 2 4:12
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 4 0 4(1) 1 2:12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
13 4 0 4 0 3:12
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 4 0 4 0 1:12

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Енисей
(Красноярск)
1 1 1 0 3 3:0
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
2 1 1 0 3 3:1
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 1 1 0 3 3:1
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
4 1 1 0 3 3:1
Динамо
(Москва)
5 1 1(1) 0 2 3:2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 1 1(1) 0 2 3:2
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 1 0 1(1) 1 2:3
Минчанка
(Минск)
8 1 0 1(1) 1 2:3
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
9 1 0 1 0 1:3
Протон
(Саратов)
10 1 0 1 0 1:3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 1 0 1 0 1:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
12 1 0 1 0 0:3

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01