•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Динамо-М

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-Кр 15 12 0 3 38 - 21
Динамо-Каз 11 5 0 6 19 - 24
Ленинградка 10 8 0 2 28 - 9
Метар 9 6 0 3 20 - 10
Сахалин 8 8 0 0 24 - 2
Протон 8 4 0 4 15 - 13
Уралочка-НТМК 8 4 0 4 12 - 17
Енисей 7 6 0 1 18 - 8
Енисей-2 6 3 0 3 10 - 9
Газпром-Югра 5 5 0 0 15 - 8
Заречье-Одинцово 5 5 0 0 15 - 2
Локомотив 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
НОВА 5 5 0 0 15 - 5
Урал 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
Югра-Самотлор 5 4 0 1 14 - 4
Белогорье 5 3 0 2 10 - 8
Кузбасс 5 2 0 3 11 - 12
Факел 5 2 0 3 11 - 10
Зенит-К 5 0 0 5 4 - 15
Воронеж 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Енисей 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Нефтяник 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Подмосковье 4 2 0 2 7 - 9
Динамо-К 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Динамо-ЛО 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка-ГУОР 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Енисей 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Ярославич 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Зенит-СПб 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 12 12(1) 0 35
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 12 11(1) 1 32
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 12 8(1) 4(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 12 7 5(1) 22
Динамо
(Москва)
5 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 12 7(4) 5(1) 18
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 11 6(1) 5(2) 19
Урал
(Уфа)
9 11 6(2) 5 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 12 5(3) 7(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 12 3(1) 9(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 12 2 10(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 12 1 11(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 12 1(1) 11(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 5 1 15
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 6 5 1 15
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
3 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 6 3 3(1) 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 6 2(1) 4(1) 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 6 2 4 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
8 6 2 4 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 6 1(1) 5 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 6 0 6(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 15 13(3) 2(1) 37
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 13 11(2) 2(2) 33
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 15 10(2) 5(2) 30
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 15 10(6) 5(2) 26
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 13 9 4(1) 28
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 13 8 5(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 13 7(2) 6(2) 21
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 13 7(2) 6(1) 20
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 15 4(2) 11(3) 13
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 15 4 11(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 13 1(1) 12(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 15 1 14(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 2 2 0 6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 3 2 1 6
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 3 2(1) 1 5
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 3 2(2) 1 4
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
5 2 1 1 4
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 2 1 1 3
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 2 1 1 3
Динамо
(Москва)
8 2 1(1) 1 3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 3 0 3 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 2 0 2 0

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9