•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Уралочка-НТМК [У]

Уралочка-НТМК

 Информация команды
1 Валерия Сафонова 1992 183 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
3 Екатерина Русакова 1990 185 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
4 Екатерина Романова 1986 170 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия
5 Елена Ирисова 1987 187 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
6 Ирина Заряжко 1991 196 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
7 Ольга Носенко 1986 190 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
8 Шинед Джек 1993 190 центральная Flag of Trinidad and Tobago.svg Тринидад и Тобаго
9 Дарья Евтухова 1991 192 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
10 Екатерина Евдокимова 1994 189 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
11 Анна Климец 1998 181 нападающая Flag of Belarus.svg Белоруссия
12 Марина Бабешина Капитан команды 1985 192 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
13 Ксения Ильченко 1994 183 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
14 Анастасия Костыленко 1993 172 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
16 Екатерина Воронова 1994 175 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
7 7(1) 0 20
Белогорье
(Белгород)
7 6(1) 1 17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 5(2) 2(1) 14
Урал
(Уфа)
7 5(2) 2 13
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 5(3) 2 12
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
7 4(3) 3(1) 10
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 3 4(1) 10
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
7 3(1) 4(2) 10
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 3(1) 4(2) 10
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 3(1) 4(1) 9
Динамо
(Москва)
7 3(1) 4(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
7 1 6(2) 5
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
7 1(1) 6(1) 3
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
7 0 7(5) 5

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Енисей
(Красноярск)
1 3 3 0 9
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 3 2 1 6
Динамо
(Москва)
3 3 2 1 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 3 2 1 6
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 2 2(1) 0 5
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 3 1 2 3
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 3 1 2 3
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 2 1(1) 1 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
9 3 0 3(2) 2
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
10 3 0 3 0

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 8 7(1) 1(1) 21
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
2 8 6(1) 2(1) 18
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 6 6(2) 0 16
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 6 5 1(1) 16
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
5 8 4 4(1) 13
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 6 4 2 12
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
7 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 8 4(1) 4(1) 12
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
9 8 4(3) 4(2) 11
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
10 8 3(1) 5 8
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
11 6 2 4(1) 7
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 8 1 7(1) 4
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 8 1(1) 7(1) 3
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 8 1 7 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9