•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Динамо-Кр [Д]

Динамо-Кр

 Информация команды

МВК "Динамо" (Краснодар)

1
Владислав Жлоба
Связующий   194 02.03.1982 Россия  
2
Артём Зеленков
Либеро КМС 184 06.08.1987 Россия  
3
Азизбек Исмаилов
Связующий   198 08.10.1995 Россия  
4
Алексей Гладких
Центр.блокирующий   202 14.03.1996 Россия  
5
Макар Бестужев
Доигровщик   194 13.05.1987 Россия  
7
Олег Сычёв
Центр.блокирующий   210 29.04.1988 Россия  
8
Семён Полтавский
Диагональный   205 08.02.1981 Россия  
9
Владимир Мельник
Доигровщик   200 21.07.1980 Россия  
10
Григорий Афиногенов
Центр.блокирующий   208 25.03.1980 Россия  
11
Илья Жилин
Доигровщик МС 196 10.05.1985 Россия  
12
Александр Воропаев
Связующий   200 19.10.1993 Россия  
14
Максим Максименко
Либеро   189 13.11.1994 Россия  
17
Олег Центалович
Доигровщик   196 17.01.1991 Россия  
18
Аркадий Козлов
Центральный блокирующий   208 30.01.1981 Россия  
20
Максим Пантелеймоненко
Доигровщик МСМК 202 01.09.1981 Россия

ЖВК "Динамо" (Краснодар)

4
Марина Марюхнич
Центральная блокирующая МС 197 26.11.1982 Россия
5
Любовь Соколова
Доигровщица ЗМС 193 04.12.1977 Россия
6
Дарья Талышева
Либеро   182 16.10.1991 Россия
7
Светлана Крючкова
Либеро ЗМС 170 21.02.1985 Россия
8
Мария Бибина
Либеро КМС 176 26.03.1994 Россия
9
Наталья Ходунова
Доигровщица   185 01.07.1995 Россия
10
Екатерина Кривец
Центральная блокирующая МС 191 14.11.1984 Россия
11
Татьяна Кошелева
Доигровщица ЗМС 188 23.12.1988 Россия
14
Ирина Филиштинская
Связующая МС 180 14.06.1990 Россия
15
Александра Пасынкова
Доигровщица МСМК 190 14.04.1987 Россия
17
Наталья Малых
Доигровщица   187 08.12.1993 Россия
20
Анастасия Самойленко
Центр.блокирующая   192 05.10.1990 Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 12 12(1) 0 35
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 12 11(1) 1 32
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 12 8(1) 4(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 12 7 5(1) 22
Динамо
(Москва)
5 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 12 7(4) 5(1) 18
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 11 6(1) 5(2) 19
Урал
(Уфа)
9 11 6(2) 5 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 12 5(3) 7(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 12 3(1) 9(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 12 2 10(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 12 1 11(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 12 1(1) 11(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 5 1 15
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 6 5 1 15
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
3 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 6 3 3(1) 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 6 2(1) 4(1) 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 6 2 4 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
8 6 2 4 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 6 1(1) 5 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 6 0 6(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 15 13(3) 2(1) 37
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 13 11(2) 2(2) 33
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 15 10(2) 5(2) 30
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 15 10(6) 5(2) 26
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 13 9 4(1) 28
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 13 8 5(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 13 7(2) 6(2) 21
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 13 7(2) 6(1) 20
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 15 4(2) 11(3) 13
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 15 4 11(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 13 1(1) 12(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 15 1 14(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 2 2 0 6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 3 2 1 6
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 3 2(1) 1 5
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 3 2(2) 1 4
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
5 2 1 1 4
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 2 1 1 3
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 2 1 1 3
Динамо
(Москва)
8 2 1(1) 1 3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 3 0 3 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 2 0 2 0

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9