•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Протон [П]

Протон

 Информация команды
1 Маргарита Курило 1993 185 доигровщица Россия
2 Екатерина Енина 1993 192 центральная блокирующая Россия
3 Анна Макарова 1984 194 капитан команды, доигровщица Россия
4 Мария Халецкая 1994 195 диагональная Россия
5 Анна Куприянова 1987 189 центральная блокирующая Россия
6 Анна -Мириам Гансонре 1982 187 доигровщица Россия
7 Валерия Зайцева 1995 188 центральная блокирующая Россия
8 Анастасия Ануфриенко 1993 181 связка Россия
9 Виктория Лёвшина 1994 172 либеро Россия
10 Елена Новик 1994 180 связка Россия
11 Кристина Толстухина 1994 172 либеро Россия
12 Анастасия Гурбанова 1989 190 диагональная Азербайджан
13 Норис Кабрера 1986 184 доигровщица Куба
14 Елена Савкина 1995 194 доигровщица Россия
15 Ольга Фёдорова 1994 195 доигровщица Россия
16 Виктория Журбенко 1996 185 центральная блокирующая Россия
18 Валерия Фадеева 1993 175 либеро Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 12 12(1) 0 35
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 12 11(1) 1 32
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 12 8(1) 4(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 12 7 5(1) 22
Динамо
(Москва)
5 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 12 7(4) 5(1) 18
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 11 6(1) 5(2) 19
Урал
(Уфа)
9 11 6(2) 5 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 12 5(3) 7(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 12 3(1) 9(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 12 2 10(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 12 1 11(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 12 1(1) 11(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 5 1 15
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 6 5 1 15
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
3 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 6 3 3(1) 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 6 2(1) 4(1) 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 6 2 4 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
8 6 2 4 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 6 1(1) 5 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 6 0 6(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 15 13(3) 2(1) 37
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 13 11(2) 2(2) 33
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 15 10(2) 5(2) 30
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 15 10(6) 5(2) 26
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 13 9 4(1) 28
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 13 8 5(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 13 7(2) 6(2) 21
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 13 7(2) 6(1) 20
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 15 4(2) 11(3) 13
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 15 4 11(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 13 1(1) 12(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 15 1 14(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 2 2 0 6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 3 2 1 6
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 3 2(1) 1 5
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
4 3 2(2) 1 4
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
5 2 1 1 4
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 2 1 1 3
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 2 1 1 3
Динамо
(Москва)
8 2 1(1) 1 3
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 3 0 3 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 2 0 2 0

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9