•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Динамо-ЛО

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
НОВА 12 6 0 6 28 - 25
Искра 8 8 0 0 24 - 2
Кристалл 8 6 0 2 20 - 8
МГТУ 8 5 0 3 20 - 13
Локомотив-Изумруд 8 5 0 3 16 - 13
Югра-Самотлор 8 5 0 3 16 - 12
Ярославич 6 5 0 1 16 - 8
Нефтяник 6 3 0 3 12 - 14
Енисей 6 1 0 5 11 - 17
Автомобилист 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Газпром-Ставрополь 4 4 0 0 12 - 5
Зоркий 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Ока 4 4 0 0 12 - 3
Тюмень 4 3 0 1 11 - 5
СДЮШОР-Локо 4 3 0 1 10 - 5
Торпедо 4 3 0 1 9 - 7
Газпром-Югра 4 2 0 2 9 - 8
Урал 4 1 0 3 6 - 11
Енисей 4 1 0 3 5 - 9
Факел 4 1 0 3 5 - 9
Кузбасс 4 0 0 4 3 - 12
Белогорье 4 0 0 4 2 - 12
Динамо-М 4 0 0 4 2 - 12
Локомотив 4 0 0 4 1 - 12
Зенит-К 4 0 0 4 0 - 12
Динамо-Кр 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Енисей 2 1 0 1 3 - 5
Зенит-СПб 1 0 0 1 0 - 3
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1          
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
2          
Динамо
(Москва)
3          
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
4          
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5          
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
6          
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
7          
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8          
Урал
(Уфа)
9          
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10          
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11          
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская область)
12          
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13          
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14          

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1          
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2          
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3          
Енисей
(Красноярск)
4          
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5          
Протон
(Саратовская область)
6          
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
7          
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8          
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9          
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10          

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 26 23(6) 3(2) 65 73:33
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 21(4) 4(1) 60 67:25
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(3) 8(5) 56 65:37
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
4 26 16(3) 10(3) 48 57:43
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 25 15(7) 10(3) 41 56:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 14 11(3) 45 54:37
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
7 26 13(3) 13(2) 38 46:49
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 26 12(2) 14(4) 38 45:50
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:47
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
10 26 10(3) 16(4) 31 42:56
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 26 9(3) 17(4) 28 41:59
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 25 8(1) 17(1) 24 34:56
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 26 5(1) 21(2) 16 24:67
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 26 4(1) 22(2) 13 22:68

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17 1 51 52:6
Динамо
(Москва)
2 18 13(4) 5 37 44:27
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 18 12(3) 6 34 41:27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 18 11(2) 7 34 40:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 18 11(3) 7 30 38:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 18 9(3) 9 27 36:35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 18 8(1) 10 27 34:34
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
8 18 5(2) 13 17 27:43
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 18 3(1) 15 9 12:48
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 18 1 17 4 7:51

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01