•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Динамо-М

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-Кр 15 12 0 3 38 - 21
Динамо-Каз 11 5 0 6 19 - 24
Ленинградка 10 8 0 2 28 - 9
Метар 9 6 0 3 20 - 10
Сахалин 8 8 0 0 24 - 2
Протон 8 4 0 4 15 - 13
Уралочка-НТМК 8 4 0 4 12 - 17
Енисей 7 6 0 1 18 - 8
Енисей-2 6 3 0 3 10 - 9
Газпром-Югра 5 5 0 0 15 - 8
Локомотив 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
НОВА 5 5 0 0 15 - 5
Урал 5 5 0 0 15 - 4
Белогорье 5 3 0 2 10 - 8
Кузбасс 5 2 0 3 11 - 12
Факел 5 2 0 3 11 - 10
Зенит-К 5 0 0 5 4 - 15
Воронеж 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Енисей 4 4 0 0 12 - 1
Заречье-Одинцово 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Нефтяник 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Югра-Самотлор 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Подмосковье 4 2 0 2 7 - 9
Динамо-К 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Динамо-ЛО 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка 2 2 0 0 6 - 0
Омичка-ГУОР 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Енисей 1 1 0 0 3 - 1
Ярославич 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
Зенит-СПб 1 0 0 1 1 - 3
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 11 11(1) 0 32
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 11 10(1) 1 29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 11 7(1) 4(2) 22
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
4 11 7(4) 4(1) 18
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 11 6 5(1) 19
Динамо
(Москва)
6 11 6(2) 5(1) 17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 11 6(2) 5(1) 17
Урал
(Уфа)
8 10 6(2) 4 16
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
9 10 5(1) 5(2) 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 11 5(3) 6(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 11 3(1) 8(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 11 2 9(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 11 1 10(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 11 1(1) 10(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
1 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 5 4 1 12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 5 4 1 12
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 5 2 3(1) 7
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 5 2(1) 3(1) 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
7 5 2 3 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 5 1 4 3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 5 1(1) 4 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 5 0 5(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 12 11(3) 1(1) 31
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 10 9 1(1) 28
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 10 8(2) 2(2) 24
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 12 8(6) 4(2) 20
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
5 10 7 3(1) 22
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7(1) 5(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
7 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 10 6(2) 4(1) 17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 10 4 6(2) 14
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 12 4 8(1) 13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 12 4(2) 8(2) 12
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
12 10 1(1) 9(2) 4
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 1 11(1) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 12 1 11 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1        
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2        
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3        
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4        
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5        
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6        
Динамо
(Москва)
7        
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8        
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9        
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10        

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9