•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - НОВА

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-ЛО 11 5 0 6 22 - 26
Югра-Самотлор 9 5 0 4 18 - 16
Кристалл 8 6 0 2 20 - 13
Искра 8 6 0 2 19 - 9
МГТУ 8 5 0 3 18 - 10
Нефтяник 8 5 0 3 17 - 17
Локомотив-Изумруд 8 4 0 4 15 - 14
Локомотив 7 0 0 7 8 - 21
Енисей 6 2 0 4 11 - 15
Ярославич 5 5 0 0 15 - 5
Енисей 5 3 0 2 9 - 10
Газпром-Югра 5 1 0 4 6 - 14
Кузбасс 5 1 0 4 6 - 12
Урал 5 1 0 4 6 - 14
Факел 5 1 0 4 3 - 14
Динамо-М 5 0 0 5 5 - 15
Зенит-К 5 0 0 5 0 - 15
СДЮШОР-Локо 4 4 0 0 12 - 3
Газпром-Ставрополь 4 3 0 1 11 - 5
Динамо-Кр 4 3 0 1 11 - 7
Торпедо 4 3 0 1 11 - 4
Зоркий 4 3 0 1 10 - 6
Ока 4 3 0 1 10 - 4
Автомобилист 4 2 0 2 6 - 9
Тюмень 4 1 0 3 6 - 10
Белогорье 4 1 0 3 4 - 11
Нижний Новгород 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Енисей 2 1 0 1 3 - 3
Зенит-СПб 1 1 0 0 3 - 0
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 12 12(1) 0 35
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 12 11(1) 1 32
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 12 8(1) 4(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 12 7 5(1) 22
Динамо
(Москва)
5 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 12 7(4) 5(1) 18
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
8 11 6(1) 5(2) 19
Урал
(Уфа)
9 11 6(2) 5 16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 12 5(3) 7(2) 14
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 12 3(1) 9(1) 9
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 12 2 10(2) 8
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 12 1 11(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 12 1(1) 11(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 5 1 15
Енисей
(Красноярск)
2 6 5 1 15
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
3 5 5(2) 0 13
Динамо
(Москва)
4 5 4 1 12
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 6 3 3(1) 10
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
6 6 2(1) 4(1) 6
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 6 2 4 6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
8 6 2 4 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 6 1(1) 5 2
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 6 0 6(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 12 11(3) 1(1) 31
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 10 9 1(1) 28
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 10 8(2) 2(2) 24
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 12 8(6) 4(2) 20
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
5 10 7 3(1) 22
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7(1) 5(2) 22
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
7 12 7(2) 5(1) 20
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 10 6(2) 4(1) 17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 10 4 6(2) 14
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 12 4 8(1) 13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 12 4(2) 8(2) 12
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
12 10 1(1) 9(2) 4
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 1 11(1) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 12 1 11 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1        
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2        
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3        
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4        
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5        
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6        
Динамо
(Москва)
7        
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8        
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9        
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10        

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9