календарь матчей: Факел

Тур Дата Время Команда хозяев   команда гостейРезультат  
1 27.09.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Урал2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
2 30.09.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Белогорье3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
3 03.10.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Динамо-ЛО3 - 1
25 - 17
25 - 22
21 - 25
25 - 21
COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
4 16.10.2016 19:00 ч Кузбасс - Факел3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
5 22.10.2016 17:00 ч Енисей - Факел2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
6 02.11.2016 19:00 ч Факел - НОВА3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
7 05.11.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Динамо-Кр3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
8 12.11.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Зенит-К0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
9 19.11.2016 19:00 ч Нефтяник - Факел0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
10 26.11.2016 00:00 ч Факел - Югра-Самотлор3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
11 30.11.2016 19:00 ч Газпром-Югра - Факел3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
12 03.12.2016 19:00 ч Факел - Локомотив0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
13 25.12.2016 19:00 ч Динамо-М - Факел3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
14 08.01.2017 19:00 ч Факел - Динамо-М0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
15 14.01.2017 19:00 ч Локомотив - Факел3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
16 22.01.2017 19:00 ч Факел - Газпром-Югра3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
17 28.01.2017 19:00 ч Югра-Самотлор - Факел2 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
18 05.02.2017 19:00 ч Факел - Нефтяник3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
19 11.02.2017 19:00 ч Зенит-К - Факел3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
20 19.02.2017 19:00 ч Урал - Факел0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
21 25.02.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-Кр - Факел0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
22 05.03.2017 19:00 ч Факел - Енисей3 - 2 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
23 11.03.2017 19:00 ч НОВА - Факел0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
24 18.03.2017 19:00 ч Белогорье - Факел3 - 1 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
25 25.03.2017 19:00 ч Факел - Кузбасс3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
26 08.04.2017 19:00 ч Динамо-ЛО - Факел3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_LOST
27 20.04.2017 10:00 ч Факел - Урал3 - 0 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
27 23.04.2017 10:00 ч Урал - Факел0 - 3 COM_JOOMLEAGUE_WON
 

Суперлига Мужчины

 Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 26(3) 0 75
Динамо
(Москва)
2 26 22(1) 4 65
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
3 26 20(7) 6 53
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 26 19(2) 7(3) 58
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 26 16(1) 10(2) 49
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
6 26 15(6) 11(2) 41
Урал
(Уфа)
7 26 13(3) 13(3) 39
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 26 11(3) 15(5) 35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
9 26 10(1) 16(6) 35
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 26 9(5) 17(4) 26
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
11 26 8(4) 18(3) 23
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 26 8(3) 18(1) 22
Динамо
(Краснодар)
13 26 3(1) 23(4) 11
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
14 26 2(1) 24(8) 13

Суперлига Женщины

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 18 16(3) 2(1) 46
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4(2) 42
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3 18 12(2) 6(2) 36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 18 11(2) 7 30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 18 10 8(2) 32
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
6 18 8(1) 10(3) 26
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 18 6(1) 12(3) 20
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(2) 12(1) 17
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 5(3) 13(2) 14
Метар
(Челябинск)
10 18 2 16 6

 

Молодежная лига М

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
1 26 25(4) 1(1) 72
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 20(4) 5(2) 58
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
3 26 19(5) 7(3) 55
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
4 26 18(4) 8(3) 53
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
5 26 17(1) 9(4) 54
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 16 9(2) 50
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 26 13(3) 13(5) 41
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
8 25 13(2) 12(2) 39
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 26 12(3) 14(1) 34
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 25 8(1) 17(4) 27
Нефтяник-2
(Оренбург)
11 26 7(2) 19 19
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
12 26 6(1) 20(2) 19
Динамо-2-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 26 5(2) 21(3) 16
Динамо-КубГТУ
(Краснодар)
14 26 1 25 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  •  
  •