•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

Результаты - Тур 7 (02.12.2016)

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 14(1) 0 41 42:6
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 14 12 2(1) 37 39:8
Белогорье
(Белгород)
3 14 11(1) 3 32 34:13
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
4 14 10(1) 4(1) 30 35:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
5 14 10(4) 4(3) 29 36:22
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 14 9(2) 5(1) 26 30:22
Динамо
(Москва)
7 14 7(2) 7(2) 21 27:28
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 14 5 9(3) 18 23:28
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 4(1) 10(4) 15 21:33
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 14 4 10(1) 13 17:34
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 14 4(2) 10(2) 12 18:35
Урал
(Уфа)
12 14 4(3) 10(1) 10 18:36
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 14 3(2) 11 7 12:38
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 14 1(1) 13(1) 3 8:41

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 11 10(1) 1 29 30:7
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
2 11 9(1) 2(1) 27 29:12
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 11 9(2) 2 25 29:12
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 11 8(1) 3(1) 24 27:14
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 11 7(1) 4(1) 20 24:17
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 11 6(2) 5(3) 19 24:20
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 11 6(2) 5 16 20:21
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 11 4(1) 7(2) 13 18:25
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 11 3 8(1) 10 15:24
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 11 3(1) 8(2) 10 15:26
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 11 1(1) 10 2 5:32
Протон
(Саратов)
12 11 0 11(2) 2 7:33

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 18 16(4) 2(1) 45 50:19
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 22 16(4) 6(1) 45 53:32
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
3 20 14(2) 6(4) 44 51:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 22 14(2) 8 40 44:34
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 20 13(5) 7(1) 35 44:32
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 20 11 9(6) 39 47:28
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 20 11(2) 9(1) 32 37:37
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 9(2) 13(2) 27 35:46
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 18 8(2) 10(1) 23 28:36
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 18 7(3) 11(2) 20 30:42
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
11 22 6(3) 16(6) 21 34:56
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 18 6(2) 12(1) 17 27:43
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 18 4(1) 14(3) 14 24:45
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 18 3(1) 15(4) 12 24:49

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 12 12 0 36 36:3
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 12 10 2 31 32:8
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 12 9(2) 3 25 29:14
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 12 7 5 22 24:18
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
5 12 7(2) 5 21 27:20
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
6 12 6 6 19 23:20
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
7 12 6(2) 6 17 21:23
Динамо
(Москва)
8 12 5 7 17 20:23
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 12 5(2) 7 13 17:26
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 12 3 9 9 11:29
Протон
(Саратов)
11 12 2(1) 10 5 7:32
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 12 0 12 1 5:36

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01