•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Уралочка-НТМК [У]

Уралочка-НТМК

 Информация команды
1 Валерия Сафонова 1992 183 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
3 Екатерина Русакова 1990 185 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
4 Екатерина Романова 1986 170 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия
5 Елена Ирисова 1987 187 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
6 Ирина Заряжко 1991 196 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
7 Ольга Носенко 1986 190 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
8 Шинед Джек 1993 190 центральная Flag of Trinidad and Tobago.svg Тринидад и Тобаго
9 Дарья Евтухова 1991 192 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
10 Екатерина Евдокимова 1994 189 центральная Flag of Russia.svg Россия
11 Анна Климец 1998 181 нападающая Flag of Belarus.svg Белоруссия
12 Марина Бабешина Капитан команды 1985 192 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
13 Ксения Ильченко 1994 183 нападающая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
14 Анастасия Костыленко 1993 172 связующая Flag of Russia.svg Россия
16 Екатерина Воронова 1994 175 либеро Flag of Russia.svg Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 6(1) 0 17 18:4
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
2 7 6(1) 1 17 19:7
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 6 6(2) 0 16 18:5
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
4 7 5 2(1) 16 18:7
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 7 5 2 15 15:7
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 7 5 2 15 17:8
Динамо
(Москва)
7 7 3(1) 4(2) 10 14:15
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 7 2 5(3) 9 13:16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 7 2 5(3) 9 12:16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 7 2 5 6 9:17
Урал
(Уфа)
11 7 2(2) 5(1) 5 10:19
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
12 7 2(2) 5 4 7:19
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 7 1(1) 6(1) 3 6:20
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 7 1(1) 6 2 4:20

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 4 4(1) 0 11 12:4
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
2 4 3 1 9 9:5
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 4 3(1) 1 8 10:5
Динамо
(Москва)
4 4 3(1) 1 8 9:5
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 4 3(1) 1 7 9:6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 4 2 2(1) 7 8:7
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 4 2 2 6 7:6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
8 4 1 3(2) 5 7:9
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 4 1 3(1) 4 6:9
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
10 4 1 3 3 4:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 4 1(1) 3 2 4:11
Протон
(Саратов)
12 4 0 4(1) 1 4:12

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01