•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Протон [П]

Протон

 Информация команды
1 Маргарита Курило 1993 185 доигровщица Россия
2 Екатерина Енина 1993 192 центральная блокирующая Россия
3 Анна Макарова 1984 194 капитан команды, доигровщица Россия
4 Мария Халецкая 1994 195 диагональная Россия
5 Анна Куприянова 1987 189 центральная блокирующая Россия
6 Анна -Мириам Гансонре 1982 187 доигровщица Россия
7 Валерия Зайцева 1995 188 центральная блокирующая Россия
8 Анастасия Ануфриенко 1993 181 связка Россия
9 Виктория Лёвшина 1994 172 либеро Россия
10 Елена Новик 1994 180 связка Россия
11 Кристина Толстухина 1994 172 либеро Россия
12 Анастасия Гурбанова 1989 190 диагональная Азербайджан
13 Норис Кабрера 1986 184 доигровщица Куба
14 Елена Савкина 1995 194 доигровщица Россия
15 Ольга Фёдорова 1994 195 доигровщица Россия
16 Виктория Журбенко 1996 185 центральная блокирующая Россия
18 Валерия Фадеева 1993 175 либеро Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 6 6(1) 0 17 18:4
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
2 7 6(1) 1 17 19:7
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 6 6(2) 0 16 18:5
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
4 7 5 2(1) 16 18:7
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 7 5 2 15 15:7
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 7 5 2 15 17:8
Динамо
(Москва)
7 7 3(1) 4(2) 10 14:15
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 7 2 5(3) 9 13:16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 7 2 5(3) 9 12:16
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 7 2 5 6 9:17
Урал
(Уфа)
11 7 2(2) 5(1) 5 10:19
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
12 7 2(2) 5 4 7:19
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 7 1(1) 6(1) 3 6:20
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 7 1(1) 6 2 4:20

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 4 4(1) 0 11 12:4
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
2 4 3 1 9 9:5
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 4 3(1) 1 8 10:5
Динамо
(Москва)
4 4 3(1) 1 8 9:5
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 4 3(1) 1 7 9:6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 4 2 2(1) 7 8:7
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 4 2 2 6 7:6
Енисей
(Красноярск)
8 4 1 3(2) 5 7:9
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 4 1 3(1) 4 6:9
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
10 4 1 3 3 4:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 4 1(1) 3 2 4:11
Протон
(Саратов)
12 4 0 4(1) 1 4:12

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01