• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Протон [П]

Протон

 Информация команды
1 Маргарита Курило 1993 185 доигровщица Россия
2 Екатерина Енина 1993 192 центральная блокирующая Россия
3 Анна Макарова 1984 194 капитан команды, доигровщица Россия
4 Мария Халецкая 1994 195 диагональная Россия
5 Анна Куприянова 1987 189 центральная блокирующая Россия
6 Анна -Мириам Гансонре 1982 187 доигровщица Россия
7 Валерия Зайцева 1995 188 центральная блокирующая Россия
8 Анастасия Ануфриенко 1993 181 связка Россия
9 Виктория Лёвшина 1994 172 либеро Россия
10 Елена Новик 1994 180 связка Россия
11 Кристина Толстухина 1994 172 либеро Россия
12 Анастасия Гурбанова 1989 190 диагональная Азербайджан
13 Норис Кабрера 1986 184 доигровщица Куба
14 Елена Савкина 1995 194 доигровщица Россия
15 Ольга Фёдорова 1994 195 доигровщица Россия
16 Виктория Журбенко 1996 185 центральная блокирующая Россия
18 Валерия Фадеева 1993 175 либеро Россия

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 20 19(1) 1(1) 57 59:12
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 20 16(1) 4(1) 48 51:18
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 20 15(2) 5(1) 44 51:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 20 15(5) 5(3) 43 52:29
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 20 14(1) 6(1) 42 47:23
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 20 14(2) 6(1) 41 45:27
Динамо
(Москва)
7 20 10(2) 10(2) 30 37:39
Урал
(Уфа)
8 20 8(4) 12(2) 22 33:46
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 20 7(1) 13(4) 24 32:42
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 20 7(3) 13(5) 23 33:47
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 20 6 14(1) 19 25:48
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 20 5(3) 15(4) 16 26:52
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 20 3(2) 17 7 16:56
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 20 1(1) 19(2) 4 14:59

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 17 15(2) 2(1) 44 47:15
Динамо
(Москва)
2 16 14(1) 2 41 43:12
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 17 14(3) 3(1) 40 46:20
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 17 11(2) 6(1) 32 38:26
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 17 10(3) 7(1) 27 33:30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 17 8(2) 9(3) 25 33:33
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 17 8(2) 9(1) 23 29:34
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 17 7(2) 10(2) 21 28:37
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 17 6 11(4) 22 30:33
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 16 6(2) 10(3) 19 26:36
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 17 2(1) 15 5 11:48
Протон
(Саратов)
12 17 0 17(3) 3 11:51

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 21 20(2) 1 58 61:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 21 15(1) 6 46 50:23
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
3 21 14(3) 7 42 50:29
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
4 21 14(2) 7 42 49:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 21 13(2) 8 38 46:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 21 12 9 38 43:31
Динамо
(Москва)
7 21 12(1) 9 38 43:36
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 21 10(3) 11 28 33:42
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 21 7(2) 14 20 27:49
Протон
(Саратов)
10 21 5(2) 16 15 23:52
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 21 3 18 9 14:56
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 21 1 20 4 10:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01