• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Соперники - Енисей

Соперники Матчи Победа Ничья Потражение Голов
Динамо-М 12 1 0 11 10 - 33
Сахалин 11 8 0 3 26 - 13
Динамо-Кр 10 8 0 2 25 - 10
Уралочка-НТМК 10 6 0 4 23 - 19
Метар 6 6 0 0 18 - 1
Протон 6 6 0 0 18 - 2
Ленинградка 6 3 0 3 14 - 12
Заречье-Одинцово 6 3 0 3 13 - 12
Динамо-Каз 6 0 0 6 4 - 18
Белогорье 6 0 0 6 2 - 18
Олимп 5 5 0 0 15 - 1
Фортуна 5 3 0 2 12 - 10
Спарта 4 4 0 0 12 - 2
Политех 4 3 0 1 10 - 3
Приморочка 4 3 0 1 10 - 5
Динамо-ЛО 4 2 0 2 10 - 7
Обнинск 4 2 0 2 9 - 7
Югра-Самотлор 4 2 0 2 9 - 7
Газпром-Югра 4 2 0 2 8 - 8
Урал 4 2 0 2 8 - 7
НОВА 4 2 0 2 7 - 7
Локомотив 4 1 0 3 7 - 9
Кузбасс 4 1 0 3 4 - 10
Северянка 4 1 0 3 4 - 10
Зенит-К 4 0 0 4 2 - 12
Факел 3 0 0 3 5 - 9
Минчанка 2 2 0 0 6 - 1
Нефтяник 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Ярославич 2 2 0 0 6 - 2
Зенит-СПб 2 1 0 1 3 - 4
Омичка 2 0 0 2 1 - 6
Локомотив-Калининград 1 0 0 1 2 - 3
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Суперлига Женщины

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

оманда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 22 21(2) 1 61 64:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 22 16(1) 6 49 53:23
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 22 15(3) 7 44 52:32
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 22 14(3) 8 42 51:32
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 22 14(2) 8 41 49:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 22 13 9 41 46:32
Динамо
(Москва)
7 22 12(1) 10 38 43:39
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 10(3) 12 28 33:45
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 22 7(2) 15 20 27:52
Протон
(Саратов)
10 22 5(2) 17 16 25:55
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 22 3 19 9 14:59
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 22 2 20 7 13:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01