• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Ошибка
  • Модель класса K2ModelItem не найдена в файле

 Состав - Газпром-Югра [Г]

Газпром-Югра

 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 19 18(1) 1(1) 54 56:12
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 19 15(1) 4(1) 45 48:17
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 19 15(5) 4(3) 43 51:26
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 19 14(1) 5(1) 42 46:20
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 19 14(2) 5(1) 41 48:22
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 19 14(2) 5(1) 41 45:24
Динамо
(Москва)
7 19 9(2) 10(2) 27 34:38
Урал
(Уфа)
8 19 8(4) 11(1) 21 31:43
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 19 7(1) 12(4) 24 31:39
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 19 6(2) 13(5) 21 30:45
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 19 5 14(1) 16 22:47
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 19 4(2) 15(4) 14 23:50
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 19 3(2) 16 7 15:53
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 19 1(1) 18(1) 3 12:56

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 16 14(2) 2(1) 41 44:15
Динамо
(Москва)
2 15 13(1) 2 38 40:12
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 16 13(2) 3(1) 38 43:18
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 16 10(2) 6(1) 29 35:25
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 16 9(2) 7(1) 25 30:28
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 16 8(2) 8(3) 25 32:30
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 16 8(2) 8 22 27:31
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 16 7(2) 9(2) 21 28:34
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 16 6 10(3) 21 28:30
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 15 5(2) 10(3) 16 23:35
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 16 2(1) 14 5 10:45
Протон
(Саратов)
12 16 0 16(3) 3 11:48

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 21 20(2) 1 58 61:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 21 15(1) 6 46 50:23
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
3 21 14(3) 7 42 50:29
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
4 21 14(2) 7 42 49:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 21 13(2) 8 38 46:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 21 12 9 38 43:31
Динамо
(Москва)
7 21 12(1) 9 38 43:36
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 21 10(3) 11 28 33:42
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 21 7(2) 14 20 27:49
Протон
(Саратов)
10 21 5(2) 16 15 23:52
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 21 3 18 9 14:56
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 21 1 20 4 10:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01