• mvk
  • mvk
Команда 12345678910111213141516 И В П Оч Пар
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
10:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
18 16 2 46 49:13
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
23:2
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
18 15 3 45 49:19
Локомотив-СШОР
(Новосибирск)
32:3
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
18 15 3 44 51:22
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
43:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
18 14 4 41 44:18
АСК-2
(Нижний Новгород)
51:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
18 13 5 38 45:25
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
61:3
3:2
3:0
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
18 10 8 30 36:30
ЮКИОР
(ХМАО-Югра)
71:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
18 9 9 26 35:36
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
80:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:0
18 8 10 22 29:37
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
90:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
18 7 11 22 26:37
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
100:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
18 7 11 21 28:37
Сборная команда РБ
(Минск)
110:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
18 7 11 21 24:39
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
120:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
2:3
3:1
18 6 12 22 30:38
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
132:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
18 6 12 21 27:39
СШОР Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
140:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
18 5 13 15 23:45
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
150:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
18 4 14 13 24:47
Нефтяник-УОР
(Оренбург)
160:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:2
1:3
0:3
1:3
18 2 16 5 12:50
 

tg image 282976027

Декабрь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 Локомотив-ЕнисейСтроитель-Енисей 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 Енисей-Уралочка-НТМКНова-Енисей
12 13 Локомотив-Енисей 15 16 17 18
19 Енисей-Динамо Динамо-Ак Барс-Енисей 22 23 Динамо-М-Енисей Енисей-Нефтяник
26 27 28 29 30 31