Учредители:
Главная
Клуб
История
Штаб
Гимн клуба
Документы
Контакты
Новости
Команда
МВК Енисей
ЖВК Енисей
МВК Енисей 2
ЖВК Енисей 2
Результаты
Суперлига мужчины
Суперлига женщины
Молодежная лига - М
Молодежная лига - Ж
Медиа
Фото
Пресса
Для скачивания
СШОР
Купить билет
Программки
a href="https://www.facebook.com/VCEnisey/" target="_blank" rel="noopener">
#
Дата
Команды
Счет
ТУР 1
1
11.10.2023
Нова
Динамо
0:3
2
11.10.2023
Шахтёр
Зенит-Казань
1:3
3
14.10.2023
Факел
Урал
3:1
4
14.10.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Локомотив
0:3
5
14.10.2023
Зенит СПб
Нефтяник
3:0
6
14.10.2023
АСК
Кузбасс
0:3
7
14.10.2023
Белогорье
Газпром-Югра
3:0
8
15.10.2023
Динамо-Ло
Енисей
3:1
ТУР 2
9
21.10.2023
Динамо-Ло
Нефтяник
3:0
10
21.10.2023
Нова
Зенит СПб
0:3
11
21.10.2023
Локомотив
Зенит-Казань
3:0
12
21.10.2023
Динамо
Шахтёр
3:0
13
21.10.2023
АСК
Енисей
1:3
14
21.10.2023
Факел
Газпром-Югра
3:2
15
22.10.2023
Кузбасс
Урал
3:1
16
22.10.2023
Белогорье
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 3
17
28.10.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Зенит СПб
0:3
18
28.10.2023
Зенит-Казань
Динамо
3:0
19
28.10.2023
Нефтяник
Белогорье
3:1
20
28.10.2023
Урал
АСК
3:0
21
29.10.2023
Газпром-Югра
Динамо-Ло
3:0
22
29.10.2023
Енисей
Факел
2:3
23
29.10.2023
Нова
Локомотив
0:3
24
31.10.2023
Шахтёр
Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 4
25
07.11.2023
Белогорье
Нова
3:1
26
08.11.2023
Шахтёр
Урал
3:1
27
08.11.2023
Газпром-Югра
АСК
0:3
28
08.11.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Динамо-Ло
1:3
29
08.11.2023
Енисей
Кузбасс
3:2
30
08.11.2023
Нефтяник
Факел
2:3
31
08.11.2023
Зенит-Казань
Зенит СПб
3:1
32
08.11.2023
Динамо
Локомотив
3:0
ТУР 5
33
15.11.2023
Факел
Югра-Самотлор
3:1
34
15.11.2023
Локомотив
Шахтёр
3:0
35
15.11.2023
АСК
Нефтяник
3:0
36
15.11.2023
Кузбасс
Газпром-Югра
3:1
37
15.11.2023
Урал
Енисей
1:3
38
15.11.2023
Динамо-Ло
Нова
3:1
39
15.11.2023
Зенит СПб
Динамо
1:3
40
15.11.2023
Белогорье
Зенит-Казань
3:1
ТУР 6
41
18.11.2023
Локомотив
Зенит СПб
3:0
42
18.11.2023
Нефтяник
Кузбасс
2:3
43
18.11.2023
Югра-Самотлор
АСК
3:0
44
18.11.2023
Зенит-Казань
Динамо-Ло
3:0
45
18.11.2023
Газпром-Югра
Урал
3:1
46
18.11.2023
Шахтёр
Енисей
3:0
47
18.11.2023
Факел
Нова
3:0
48
19.11.2023
Динамо
Белогорье
3:1
ТУР 7
49
22.11.2023
Кузбасс
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
50
22.11.2023
АСК
Нова
0:3
51
22.11.2023
Зенит СПб
Шахтёр
3:2
52
22.11.2023
Локомотив
Белогорье
3:1
53
22.11.2023
Динамо-Ло
Динамо
1:3
54
22.11.2023
Зенит-Казань
Факел
3:0
55
22.11.2023
Енисей
Газпром-Югра
3:0
56
22.11.2023
Урал
Нефтяник
3:1
ТУР 8
57
28.11.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Урал
3:1
58
28.11.2023
Нефтяник
Енисей
2:3
59
29.11.2023
Нова
Кузбасс
0:3
60
29.11.2023
Шахтёр
Газпром-Югра
3:2
61
29.11.2023
Динамо
Факел
3:1
62
29.11.2023
Зенит-Казань
АСК
3:0
63
29.11.2023
Локомотив
Динамо-Ло
3:0
64
29.11.2023
Зенит СПб
Белогорье
1:3
ТУР 9
65
02.12.2023
Шахтёр
Белогорье
0:3
ТУР 11
66
05.12.2023
Енисей
Зенит-Казань
2:3
ТУР 9
67
08.12.2023
Урал
Нова
1:3
68
08.12.2023
Енисей
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
69
08.12.2023
Газпром-Югра
Нефтяник
0:3
70
09.12.2023
АСК
Динамо
0:3
71
09.12.2023
Динамо-Ло
Зенит СПб
3:1
72
09.12.2023
Кузбасс
Зенит-Казань
2:3
73
10.12.2023
Факел
Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 10
74
12.12.2023
Белогорье
Динамо-Ло
2:3
75
13.12.2023
Зенит-Казань
Урал
3:0
76
13.12.2023
Динамо
Кузбасс
2:3
77
13.12.2023
Шахтёр
Нефтяник
3:0
78
13.12.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Газпром-Югра
1:3
79
13.12.2023
Локомотив
АСК
3:1
80
13.12.2023
Нова
Енисей
3:1
81
13.12.2023
Зенит СПб
Факел
3:0
ТУР 11
82
16.12.2023
Шахтёр
Динамо-Ло
1:3
83
16.12.2023
Факел
Белогорье
0:3
84
16.12.2023
Газпром-Югра
Нова
1:3
85
17.12.2023
Нефтяник
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
86
17.12.2023
Кузбасс
Локомотив
2:3
87
17.12.2023
АСК
Зенит СПб
1:3
88
17.12.2023
Урал
Динамо
3:2
ТУР 12
89
20.12.2023
Белогорье
АСК
3:1
90
20.12.2023
Шахтёр
Югра-Самотлор
3:1
91
20.12.2023
Нова
Нефтяник
3:2
92
20.12.2023
Динамо
Енисей
3:0
93
20.12.2023
Локомотив
Урал
3:0
94
20.12.2023
Зенит-Казань
Газпром-Югра
3:0
95
20.12.2023
Зенит СПб
Кузбасс
2:3
96
20.12.2023
Динамо-Ло
Факел
3:0
ТУР 14
97
23.12.2023
Зенит СПб
Енисей
3:2
ТУР 13
98
27.12.2023
Кузбасс
Белогорье
3:2
99
27.12.2023
Югра-Самотлор
Нова
2:3
100
27.12.2023
АСК
Динамо-Ло
0:3
101
27.12.2023
Шахтёр
Факел
3:0
102
27.12.2023
Енисей
Локомотив
0:3
103
28.12.2023
Газпром-Югра
Динамо
1:3
104
28.12.2023
Урал
Зенит СПб
3:1
105
29.12.2023
Нефтяник
Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 14
106
04.01.2024
Динамо-Ло
Кузбасс
3:2
107
04.01.2024
Шахтёр
Нова
3:0
108
04.01.2024
Динамо
Нефтяник
3:0
109
04.01.2024
Локомотив
Газпром-Югра
3:0
110
04.01.2024
Зенит-Казань
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
111
04.01.2024
Белогорье
Урал
1:3
112
04.01.2024
АСК
Факел
2:3
ТУР 15
113
07.01.2024
Динамо
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
114
08.01.2024
Нова
Зенит-Казань
0:3
115
08.01.2024
АСК
Шахтёр
3:2
116
08.01.2024
Газпром-Югра
Зенит СПб
1:3
117
08.01.2024
Урал
Динамо-Ло
2:3
118
08.01.2024
Енисей
Белогорье
3:2
119
08.01.2024
Кузбасс
Факел
1:3
120
08.01.2024
Локомотив
Нефтяник
3:1
ТУР 16
121
12.01.2024
Динамо
Нова
3:0
122
12.01.2024
Енисей
Динамо-Ло
0:3
123
12.01.2024
Газпром-Югра
Белогорье
0:3
124
12.01.2024
Нефтяник
Зенит СПб
0:3
125
13.01.2024
Зенит-Казань
Шахтёр
3:0
126
13.01.2024
Урал
Факел
3:2
127
13.01.2024
Кузбасс
АСК
3:1
128
13.01.2024
Локомотив
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 17
129
16.01.2024
Динамо-Ло
Газпром-Югра
1:3
130
16.01.2024
Белогорье
Нефтяник
3:0
131
17.01.2024
Факел
Енисей
0:3
132
17.01.2024
АСК
Урал
0:3
133
17.01.2024
Кузбасс
Шахтёр
2:3
134
17.01.2024
Зенит СПб
Югра-Самотлор
3:1
135
17.01.2024
Динамо
Зенит-Казань
0:3
136
17.01.2024
Локомотив
Нова
3:2
ТУР 18
137
20.01.2024
Нефтяник
Динамо-Ло
3:1
138
21.01.2024
Зенит-Казань
Локомотив
3:1
139
21.01.2024
Шахтёр
Динамо
0:3
140
21.01.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Белогорье
1:3
141
21.01.2024
Газпром-Югра
Факел
1:3
142
21.01.2024
Енисей
АСК
3:0
143
22.01.2024
Зенит СПб
Нова
3:0
144
22.01.2024
Урал
Кузбасс
1:3
ТУР 19
145
26.01.2024
АСК
Газпром-Югра
1:3
146
27.01.2024
Урал
Шахтёр
3:2
147
27.01.2024
Локомотив
Динамо
3:2
148
28.01.2024
Зенит СПб
Зенит-Казань
2:3
149
28.01.2024
Нова
Белогорье
0:3
150
28.01.2024
Кузбасс
Енисей
1:3
151
28.01.2024
Факел
Нефтяник
3:1
152
28.01.2024
Динамо-Ло
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
ТУР 20
153
02.02.2024
Нова
Динамо-Ло
3:1
154
03.02.2024
Газпром-Югра
Кузбасс
3:1
155
03.02.2024
Нефтяник
АСК
3:1
156
03.02.2024
Шахтёр
Локомотив
3:0
157
03.02.2024
Зенит-Казань
Белогорье
0:3
158
04.02.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Факел
3:1
159
04.02.2024
Динамо
Зенит СПб
0:3
160
04.02.2024
Енисей
Урал
3:1
ТУР 21
161
07.02.2024
Урал
Газпром-Югра
2:3
162
07.02.2024
АСК
Югра-Самотлор
3:0
163
07.02.2024
Нова
Факел
0:3
164
07.02.2024
Белогорье
Динамо
3:2
165
07.02.2024
Динамо-Ло
Зенит-Казань
0:3
166
07.02.2024
Енисей
Шахтёр
3:0
167
07.02.2024
Зенит СПб
Локомотив
3:2
168
07.02.2024
Кузбасс
Нефтяник
3:0
ТУР 22
169
10.02.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Кузбасс
1:3
170
10.02.2024
Нефтяник
Урал
3:1
171
10.02.2024
Шахтёр
Зенит СПб
3:1
172
10.02.2024
Динамо
Динамо-Ло
3:2
173
11.02.2024
Белогорье
Локомотив
3:2
174
11.02.2024
Нова
АСК
3:2
175
11.02.2024
Газпром-Югра
Енисей
3:2
176
11.02.2024
Факел
Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 23
177
14.02.2024
Урал
Югра-Самотлор
1:3
178
14.02.2024
Газпром-Югра
Шахтёр
1:3
179
14.02.2024
Енисей
Нефтяник
3:0
180
14.02.2024
АСК
Зенит-Казань
0:3
181
14.02.2024
Факел
Динамо
0:3
182
14.02.2024
Кузбасс
Нова
3:1
183
14.02.2024
Белогорье
Зенит СПб
3:2
184
14.02.2024
Динамо-Ло
Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 24
185
17.02.2024
Зенит СПб
Динамо-Ло
3:0
186
18.02.2024
Белогорье
Шахтёр
3:0
187
18.02.2024
Зенит-Казань
Кузбасс
3:0
188
18.02.2024
Локомотив
Факел
2:3
189
18.02.2024
Динамо
АСК
3:0
190
19.02.2024
Нефтяник
Газпром-Югра
0:3
191
19.02.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Енисей
0:3
192
20.02.2024
Нова
Урал
3:1
ТУР 25
193
23.02.2024
Газпром-Югра
Югра-Самотлор
3:1
194
23.02.2024
Нефтяник
Шахтёр
3:0
195
24.02.2024
АСК
Локомотив
0:3
196
24.02.2024
Динамо-Ло
Белогорье
2:3
197
24.02.2024
Енисей
Нова
3:2
198
24.02.2024
Факел
Зенит СПб
3:1
199
25.02.2024
Урал
Зенит-Казань
0:3
200
25.02.2024
Кузбасс
Динамо
3:0
ТУР 26
201
27.02.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Нефтяник
3:2
202
28.02.2024
Локомотив
Кузбасс
3:0
203
28.02.2024
Динамо-Ло
Шахтёр
3:0
204
28.02.2024
Зенит СПб
АСК
3:0
205
28.02.2024
Белогорье
Факел
3:0
206
28.02.2024
Динамо
Урал
3:0
207
28.02.2024
Нова
Газпром-Югра
3:0
208
28.02.2024
Зенит-Казань
Енисей
3:0
ТУР 27
209
02.03.2024
Газпром-Югра
Зенит-Казань
0:3
210
02.03.2024
Кузбасс
Зенит СПб
2:3
211
03.03.2024
Нефтяник
Нова
2:3
212
03.03.2024
Енисей
Динамо
1:3
213
03.03.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Шахтёр
0:3
214
03.03.2024
Урал
Локомотив
3:2
215
03.03.2024
Факел
Динамо-Ло
3:2
216
03.03.2024
АСК
Белогорье
0:3
ТУР 28
217
06.03.2024
Факел
Шахтёр
3:2
218
07.03.2024
Динамо
Газпром-Югра
3:2
219
07.03.2024
Нова
Югра-Самотлор
3:1
220
08.03.2024
Белогорье
Кузбасс
3:1
221
08.03.2024
Динамо-Ло
АСК
0:3
222
08.03.2024
Зенит СПб
Урал
3:2
223
08.03.2024
Зенит-Казань
Нефтяник
3:0
224
09.03.2024
Локомотив
Енисей
3:1
ТУР 29
225
12.03.2024
Урал
Белогорье
1:3
226
12.03.2024
Нова
Шахтёр
1:3
227
13.03.2024
Кузбасс
Динамо-Ло
3:2
228
13.03.2024
Нефтяник
Динамо
0:3
229
13.03.2024
Енисей
Зенит СПб
0:3
230
13.03.2024
Газпром-Югра
Локомотив
0:3
231
13.03.2024
Факел
АСК
3:1
232
13.03.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Зенит-Казань
0:3
ТУР 30
233
16.03.2024
Югра-Самотлор
Динамо
-:-
234
16.03.2024
Белогорье
Енисей
-:-
235
16.03.2024
Шахтёр
АСК
-:-
236
16.03.2024
Динамо-Ло
Урал
-:-
237
17.03.2024
Факел
Кузбасс
-:-
238
17.03.2024
Зенит СПб
Газпром-Югра
-:-
239
17.03.2024
Зенит-Казань
Нова
-:-
240
17.03.2024
Нефтяник
Локомотив
-:-
Расписание игр
Суперлига мужчины
Суперлига женщины
Молодежная лига - М
Молодежная лига - Ж
Календарь игр
Март
Пн.
Вт.
Ср.
Чт.
Пт.
Сб.
Вс.
1
4
5
6
7
8
11
12
15
17
18
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31