• mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   28.09.2023
 Локомотив
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
2   30.09.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
3   30.09.2023
 Тулица
 Динамо-Кр
3:2
4   01.10.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Минчанка
3:0
5   01.10.2023
 Ленинградка
 Енисей
3:1
6   01.10.2023
 Протон
 Спарта
3:0
7   01.10.2023
 Динамо-М
 Атом-Курск
3:0
ТУР 2
8   07.10.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Локомотив
0:3
9   07.10.2023
 Ленинградка
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
10   07.10.2023
 Динамо-Кр
 Енисей
3:2
11   08.10.2023
 Протон
 Динамо-М
1:3
12   08.10.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
13   08.10.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Спарта
3:2
14   08.10.2023
 Тулица
 Минчанка
3:1
ТУР 3
15   14.10.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
16   14.10.2023
 Енисей
 Тулица
3:0
17   14.10.2023
 Минчанка
 Ленинградка
0:3
18   14.10.2023
 Спарта
 Динамо-Метар
2:3
19   15.10.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
20   15.10.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Протон
0:3
21   16.10.2023
 Динамо-М
 Локомотив
3:0
ТУР 4
22   20.10.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Енисей
1:3
23   20.10.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Тулица
3:0
24   20.10.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
25   21.10.2023
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Кр
2:3
26   21.10.2023
 Спарта
 Ленинградка
0:3
27   21.10.2023
 Локомотив
 Протон
1:3
28   22.10.2023
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 5
29   25.10.2023
 Протон
 Атом-Курск
3:0
30   25.10.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-М
1:3
31   25.10.2023
 Ленинградка
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
32   25.10.2023
 Тулица
 Спарта
3:0
33   25.10.2023
 Динамо-Кр
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
34   25.10.2023
 Енисей
 Минчанка
3:1
35   26.10.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 14
36   30.10.2023
 Енисей
 Ленинградка
1:3
ТУР 6
37   05.11.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Минчанка
1:3
38   08.11.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Енисей
3:1
39   08.11.2023
 Спарта
 Динамо-Кр
3:2
40   08.11.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Тулица
1:3
41   08.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
42   08.11.2023
 Протон
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
43   09.11.2023
 Динамо-М
 Ленинградка
3:1
ТУР 7
44   12.11.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Атом-Курск
3:0
45   12.11.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Протон
3:0
46   12.11.2023
 Тулица
 Динамо-М
0:3
47   12.11.2023
 Енисей
 Спарта
3:0
48   13.11.2023
 Динамо-Кр
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
49   13.11.2023
 Минчанка
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:2
50   14.11.2023
 Ленинградка
 Локомотив
3:2
ТУР 8
51   21.11.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Заречье-Одинцово
2:3
52   22.11.2023
 Спарта
 Минчанка
3:0
53   22.11.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Енисей
1:3
54   22.11.2023
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Кр
3:2
55   22.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Тулица
3:0
56   22.11.2023
 Протон
 Ленинградка
3:0
57   22.11.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
ТУР 9
58   27.11.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Спарта
2:3
59   28.11.2023
 Минчанка
 Уралочка-НТМК
1:3
60   28.11.2023
 Тулица
 Протон
3:2
61   29.11.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Атом-Курск
-:-
62   29.11.2023
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
63   29.11.2023
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
64   29.11.2023
 Енисей
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 10
65   02.12.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Спарта
0:3
66   02.12.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Тулица
3:1
67   03.12.2023
 Протон
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
68   03.12.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Заречье-Одинцово
1:3
69   03.12.2023
 Локомотив
 Енисей
3:0
70   03.12.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Ленинградка
1:3
71   04.12.2023
 Динамо-М
 Минчанка
3:1
ТУР 11
72   09.12.2023
 Ленинградка
 Атом-Курск
3:0
73   09.12.2023
 Енисей
 Протон
0:3
74   09.12.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-М
0:3
75   09.12.2023
 Спарта
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
76   10.12.2023
 Тулица
 Динамо-Ак Барс
3:1
77   10.12.2023
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Метар
0:3
78   10.12.2023
 Минчанка
 Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 12
79   16.12.2023
 Локомотив
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
80   16.12.2023
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
81   17.12.2023
 Атом-Курск
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
82   17.12.2023
 Протон
 Минчанка
3:0
83   17.12.2023
 Динамо-Метар
 Енисей
3:0
84   17.12.2023
 Ленинградка
 Тулица
3:2
85   18.12.2023
 Динамо-М
 Спарта
-:-
ТУР 13
86   24.12.2023
 Динамо-Кр
 Ленинградка
1:3
87   28.12.2023
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Метар
1:3
88   28.12.2023
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Протон
0:3
89   29.12.2023
 Тулица
 Атом-Курск
3:0
90   29.12.2023
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
91   29.12.2023
 Спарта
 Локомотив
0:3
92   29.12.2023
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 14
93   04.01.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Динамо-М
0:3
94   04.01.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Локомотив
0:3
95   04.01.2024
 Спарта
 Протон
1:3
96   04.01.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Метар
1:3
97   04.01.2024
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
98   04.01.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Тулица
2:3
ТУР 15
99   08.01.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Атом-Курск
3:1
100   08.01.2024
 Тулица
 Енисей
3:0
101   08.01.2024
 Ленинградка
 Минчанка
3:1
102   08.01.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Спарта
3:1
103   08.01.2024
 Протон
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
104   08.01.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
105   08.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Динамо-М
3:1
ТУР 16
106   13.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Атом-Курск
3:0
107   13.01.2024
 Динамо-М
 Протон
3:0
108   13.01.2024
 Спарта
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
109   13.01.2024
 Енисей
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
110   14.01.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
111   14.01.2024
 Минчанка
 Тулица
0:3
112   14.01.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Ленинградка
1:3
ТУР 17
113   20.01.2024
 Енисей
 Атом-Курск
3:1
114   20.01.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Минчанка
3:1
115   20.01.2024
 Тулица
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:2
116   20.01.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-М
0:3
117   20.01.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
118   21.01.2024
 Ленинградка
 Спарта
3:0
119   21.01.2024
 Протон
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 18
120   27.01.2024
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
121   27.01.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Протон
0:3
122   27.01.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Ленинградка
2:3
123   27.01.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
124   28.01.2024
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
125   28.01.2024
 Спарта
 Тулица
2:3
126   28.01.2024
 Минчанка
 Енисей
2:3
ТУР 19
127   03.02.2024
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-М
2:3
128   03.02.2024
 Тулица
 Уралочка-НТМК
2:3
129   03.02.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Спарта
3:0
130   03.02.2024
 Енисей
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
131   03.02.2024
 Минчанка
 Атом-Курск
3:2
132   04.02.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Протон
3:2
133   04.02.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Локомотив
3:1
ТУР 20
134   10.02.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Минчанка
1:3
135   10.02.2024
 Спарта
 Енисей
2:3
136   10.02.2024
 Локомотив
 Ленинградка
3:1
137   10.02.2024
 Протон
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
138   10.02.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Динамо-Метар
0:3
139   11.02.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
140   11.02.2024
 Динамо-М
 Тулица
3:0
ТУР 21
141   16.02.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-М
0:3
142   17.02.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Атом-Курск
3:0
143   17.02.2024
 Тулица
 Локомотив
3:2
144   17.02.2024
 Ленинградка
 Протон
1:3
145   17.02.2024
 Енисей
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
146   17.02.2024
 Минчанка
 Спарта
3:1
147   17.02.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
ТУР 22
148   24.02.2024
 Протон
 Тулица
3:0
149   24.02.2024
 Спарта
 Заречье-Одинцово
2:3
150   24.02.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
151   25.02.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Минчанка
3:0
152   25.02.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Ленинградка
1:3
153   25.02.2024
 Динамо-М
 Енисей
3:1
154   28.02.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Локомотив
-:-
ТУР 23
155   01.03.2024
 Минчанка
 Динамо-М
-:-
156   01.03.2024
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
-:-
157   02.03.2024
 Тулица
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
158   02.03.2024
 Енисей
 Локомотив
-:-
159   03.03.2024
 Спарта
 Атом-Курск
-:-
160   03.03.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
161   03.03.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Протон
-:-
ТУР 24
162   09.03.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
163   09.03.2024
 Динамо-М
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
164   09.03.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Ленинградка
-:-
165   09.03.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Тулица
-:-
166   10.03.2024
 Протон
 Енисей
-:-
167   10.03.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Спарта
-:-
168   10.03.2024
 Локомотив
 Минчанка
-:-
ТУР 25
169   14.03.2024
 Енисей
 Динамо-Метар
-:-
170   14.03.2024
 Тулица
 Ленинградка
-:-
171   15.03.2024
 Спарта
 Динамо-М
-:-
172   15.03.2024
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Локомотив
-:-
173   15.03.2024
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Атом-Курск
-:-
174   15.03.2024
 Минчанка
 Протон
-:-
175   15.03.2024
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Ак Барс
-:-
ТУР 26
176   20.03.2024
 Протон
 Заречье-Одинцово
-:-
177   20.03.2024
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Кр
-:-
178   20.03.2024
 Атом-Курск
 Тулица
-:-
179   20.03.2024
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Енисей
-:-
180   20.03.2024
 Динамо-М
 Уралочка-НТМК
-:-
181   20.03.2024
 Динамо-Метар
 Минчанка
-:-
182   20.03.2024
 Локомотив
 Спарта
-:-
 

plaha

Февраль

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 Енисей-Заречье-Одинцово Енисей-Урал
5 6 Енисей-Шахтёр 8 9 Спарта-Енисей Газпром-Югра-Енисей
12 13 Енисей-Нефтяник 15 16 Енисей-Уралочка-НТМК 18
Югра-Самотлор-Енисей 20 21 22 23 Енисей-Нова Динамо-М-Енисей
26 27 Зенит-Казань-Енисей 29