• mvk
  • mvk
 12345678910111213141516ИВПОчПар
Зенит-Казань (Казань)1
0:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
302737882:18
Локомотив (Новосибирск)2
3:0
1:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
302467079:33
Белогорье (Белгород)3
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
302376879:36
Динамо (Москва)4
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
302286874:34
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)5
1:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3018125469:47
Кузбасс (Кемерово)6
2:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3017135369:55
Факел (Новый Уренгой)7
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
1:3
3016144253:63
Шахтер (Солигорск)8
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3015154655:57
Енисей (Красноярск)9
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
2:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3015154557:57
Динамо-ЛО (Сосновый Бор)10
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3014164354:59
Нова (Новокуйбышевск)11
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:1
3012183444:68
Газпром-Югра (Сургут)12
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3010203142:70
Урал (Уфа)13
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:2
0:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
1:3
3010202949:71
Нефтяник (Оренбург)14
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
307232838:73
АСК (Нижний Новгород)15
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:0
305251628:77
Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)16
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:0
0:3
305251526:80
 

plaha

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30