• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 1234567891011121314 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
13:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
26 21 5 59 67:29
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
22:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 20 6 58 66:28
Динамо
(Краснодар)
33:0
2:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 19 7 57 65:29
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
42:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 18 8 57 66:33
Минчанка
(Минск)
53:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 51 55:35
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
60:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 51 56:36
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
72:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
26 16 10 45 59:48
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
80:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:2
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 13 13 41 50:47
Протон
(Саратов)
90:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
26 11 15 35 48:55
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
101:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
26 11 15 35 45:52
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
110:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:1
3:2
26 7 19 18 35:69
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
120:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
26 6 20 18 23:62
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
130:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
26 5 21 15 18:69
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
140:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
26 1 25 6 14:75
Команда 123456 И В П Оч Пар
Минчанка
(Минск)
13:1
3:1
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
10 8 2 24 24:10
Динамо-Ак Барс-УОР
(Казань)
21:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
10 7 3 19 25:16
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
30:3
3:0
3:2
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
10 6 4 19 23:15
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
40:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
0:3
10 4 6 13 15:22
Локомотив-СШОР по ИВС
(Калининградская обл.)
50:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
10 3 7 8 12:24
Динамо
(Краснодар)
61:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
10 2 8 7 12:24
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
11:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
6 5 1 15 16:4
Тулица-2
(Тульская обл.)
23:1
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
6 5 1 15 15:5
Динамо-ЦРВ
(Москва)
30:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
6 2 4 5 7:14
Протон
(Саратов)
40:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
6 0 6 1 3:18
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
13:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
6 6 0 16 18:6
Тюмень-Прибой
(Тюменская обл.)
21:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
6 3 3 9 11:10
Спарта-2
(Нижний Новгород)
32:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:0
6 2 4 9 12:13
Липецк-2
(Липецкая обл.)
40:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
6 1 5 2 5:17
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30