• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 1234567891011121314 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
13:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
26 24 2 67 74:22
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
21:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 22 4 61 69:32
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
30:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
26 19 7 54 62:35
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
40:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
26 18 8 55 59:33
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
53:1
3:1
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:0
0:3
26 18 8 54 64:41
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
62:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 17 9 53 60:33
Урал
(Уфа)
71:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
26 14 12 40 47:47
АСК
(Нижний Новгород)
82:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:0
26 11 15 31 44:61
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
92:3
0:3
3:1
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
26 9 17 32 41:57
Енисей
(Красноярск)
100:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
26 8 18 25 38:57
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
110:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
1:3
26 6 20 21 34:67
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
122:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:2
3:2
26 6 20 16 32:69
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
132:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
3:0
3:1
1:3
26 5 21 20 34:64
Белогорье
(Белгород)
140:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
2:3
1:3
3:1
26 5 21 17 28:68
Команда1-ый матч2-ой матч3-ий матчСчет в серии
Зенит (Санкт-Петербург)3:0
(25:14, 25:17, 25:17)
3:2
(19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:13, 15:12)
2:0
Югра-Самотлор (Нижневартовск)
Факел (Новый Уренгой)3:1
(26:28, 25:20, 25:18, 25:21)
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
3:0
(25:18, 25:16, 25:18)
2:1
АСК (Нижний Новгород)
Локомотив (Новосибирск)3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:19)
3:2
(25:21, 26:28, 30:32, 25:17, 18:16)
2:0
Урал (Уфа)
Зенит-Казань (Казань)3:0
(25:14, 25:13, 25:19)
3:1
(29:31, 25:21, 25:13, 25:22)
2:0
Енисей (Красноярск)
Команда 123 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
13:1
3:2
2 2 0 5 6:3
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
21:3
3:1
2 1 1 3 4:4
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
32:3
1:3
2 0 2 1 3:6
Команда 123 И В П Оч Пар
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
13:1
3:2
2 2 0 5 6:3
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
21:3
3:2
2 1 1 2 4:5
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
32:3
2:3
2 0 2 2 4:6
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13:2
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
31 10 21 33 49:69
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
22:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
31 8 23 29 45:76
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
30:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
31 8 23 23 40:80
Белогорье
(Белгород)
41:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
31 6 25 19 33:82
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Апрель

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30