• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   02.10.2021
 Урал
 АСК
0:3
2   02.10.2021
 Енисей
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
3   02.10.2021
 Кузбасс
 Динамо-Ло
2:3
4   02.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
5   02.10.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Нефтяник
3:0
6   02.10.2021
 Динамо
 Белогорье
3:2
ТУР 2
7   09.10.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Урал
2:3
8   09.10.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Кузбасс
1:3
9   09.10.2021
 Белогорье
 АСК
3:0
10   10.10.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
11   10.10.2021
 Нефтяник
 Локомотив
0:3
12   10.10.2021
 Динамо
 Зенит СПб
3:1
ТУР 3
13   15.10.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
14   16.10.2021
 АСК
 Югра-Самотлор
3:1
15   16.10.2021
 Урал
 Енисей
2:3
16   16.10.2021
 Факел
 Динамо-Ло
1:3
17   16.10.2021
 Кузбасс
 Нефтяник
3:1
18   16.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо
3:0
19   16.10.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Белогорье
3:2
ТУР 2
20   20.10.2021
 Факел
 Енисей
1:3
ТУР 4
21   22.10.2021
 Динамо
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
22   23.10.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо-Ло
3:0
23   23.10.2021
 Енисей
 Локомотив
0:3
24   23.10.2021
 АСК
 Зенит-Казань
0:3
25   23.10.2021
 Факел
 Урал
3:2
26   23.10.2021
 Кузбасс
 Югра-Самотлор
2:3
27   24.10.2021
 Белогорье
 Нефтяник
3:1
ТУР 5
28   29.10.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Урал
3:0
29   29.10.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Факел
3:1
30   30.10.2021
 Енисей
 АСК
1:3
31   30.10.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Нефтяник
3:0
32   30.10.2021
 Динамо
 Кузбасс
3:1
33   30.10.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Белогорье
0:3
34   31.10.2021
 Локомотив
 Зенит СПб
3:0
ТУР 6
35   05.11.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Урал
3:1
36   05.11.2021
 Локомотив
 Белогорье
3:0
37   06.11.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Енисей
3:1
38   06.11.2021
 АСК
 Динамо-Ло
2:3
39   06.11.2021
 Факел
 Нефтяник
3:0
40   06.11.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо
2:3
41   06.11.2021
 Кузбасс
 Зенит СПб
0:3
ТУР 7
42   13.11.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Югра-Самотлор
2:3
43   13.11.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 АСК
3:1
44   13.11.2021
 Нефтяник
 Урал
2:3
45   13.11.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Зенит-Казань
1:3
46   13.11.2021
 Белогорье
 Енисей
3:0
47   14.11.2021
 Динамо
 Факел
3:0
48   14.11.2021
 Локомотив
 Кузбасс
3:1
ТУР 8
49   19.11.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ло
1:3
50   19.11.2021
 Урал
 Динамо
2:3
51   19.11.2021
 Факел
 Зенит СПб
2:3
52   20.11.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Газпром-Югра
3:0
53   20.11.2021
 АСК
 Нефтяник
3:0
54   20.11.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Локомотив
3:1
55   20.11.2021
 Кузбасс
 Белогорье
3:2
ТУР 9
56   04.12.2021
 Газпром-Югра
 Енисей
-:-
57   04.12.2021
 Нефтяник
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
58   04.12.2021
 Динамо
 АСК
-:-
59   04.12.2021
 Локомотив
 Факел
-:-
60   04.12.2021
 Белогорье
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
61   05.12.2021
 Кузбасс
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
62   07.12.2021
 Зенит СПб
 Урал
-:-
ТУР 15
63   08.12.2021
 Енисей
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 10
64   17.12.2021
 Динамо-Ло
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
65   17.12.2021
 Енисей
 Нефтяник
-:-
66   18.12.2021
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо
-:-
67   18.12.2021
 АСК
 Зенит СПб
-:-
68   18.12.2021
 Урал
 Локомотив
-:-
69   19.12.2021
 Зенит-Казань
 Белогорье
-:-
70   19.12.2021
 Факел
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 1
71   21.12.2021
 Факел
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
ТУР 11
72   25.12.2021
 Нефтяник
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
73   03.01.2022
 Динамо
 Енисей
-:-
74   03.01.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
75   03.01.2022
 Белогорье
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
76   03.01.2022
 Локомотив
 АСК
-:-
77   04.01.2022
 Кузбасс
 Урал
-:-
78   04.01.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Факел
-:-
ТУР 12
79   07.01.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Нефтяник
-:-
80   07.01.2022
 Енисей
 Зенит СПб
-:-
81   08.01.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Динамо
-:-
82   08.01.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Локомотив
-:-
83   08.01.2022
 АСК
 Кузбасс
-:-
84   08.01.2022
 Урал
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
85   09.01.2022
 Факел
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 13
86   14.01.2022
 АСК
 Факел
-:-
87   15.01.2022
 Нефтяник
 Динамо
-:-
88   15.01.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Зенит СПб
-:-
89   15.01.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Локомотив
-:-
90   15.01.2022
 Енисей
 Кузбасс
-:-
91   15.01.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
92   16.01.2022
 Урал
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 14
93   22.01.2022
 АСК
 Урал
-:-
94   22.01.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Факел
-:-
95   22.01.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Енисей
-:-
96   22.01.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Кузбасс
-:-
97   22.01.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Локомотив
-:-
98   22.01.2022
 Нефтяник
 Зенит СПб
-:-
99   22.01.2022
 Белогорье
 Динамо
-:-
ТУР 15
100   28.01.2022
 Урал
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
101   28.01.2022
 Кузбасс
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
102   29.01.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
103   29.01.2022
 Локомотив
 Нефтяник
-:-
104   29.01.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Динамо
-:-
105   30.01.2022
 АСК
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 16
106   05.02.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 АСК
-:-
107   05.02.2022
 Енисей
 Урал
-:-
108   05.02.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Факел
-:-
109   05.02.2022
 Нефтяник
 Кузбасс
-:-
110   05.02.2022
 Динамо
 Локомотив
-:-
111   06.02.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
112   06.02.2022
 Белогорье
 Зенит СПб
-:-
ТУР 17
113   11.02.2022
 Урал
 Факел
-:-
114   12.02.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Зенит СПб
-:-
115   12.02.2022
 Локомотив
 Енисей
-:-
116   12.02.2022
 АСК
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
117   12.02.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Кузбасс
-:-
118   13.02.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо
-:-
119   13.02.2022
 Нефтяник
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 18
120   18.02.2022
 АСК
 Енисей
-:-
121   18.02.2022
 Кузбасс
 Динамо
-:-
122   19.02.2022
 Урал
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
123   19.02.2022
 Факел
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
124   19.02.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Нефтяник
-:-
125   19.02.2022
 Локомотив
 Зенит СПб
-:-
126   19.02.2022
 Белогорье
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
ТУР 19
127   25.02.2022
 Енисей
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
128   25.02.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 АСК
-:-
129   25.02.2022
 Нефтяник
 Факел
-:-
130   26.02.2022
 Динамо
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
131   27.02.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Кузбасс
-:-
132   27.02.2022
 Белогорье
 Локомотив
-:-
133   28.02.2022
 Урал
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
ТУР 20
134   04.03.2022
 Факел
 Динамо
-:-
135   04.03.2022
 АСК
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
136   04.03.2022
 Урал
 Нефтяник
-:-
137   05.03.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Зенит СПб
-:-
138   05.03.2022
 Кузбасс
 Локомотив
-:-
139   05.03.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
140   06.03.2022
 Енисей
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 21
141   11.03.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Енисей
-:-
142   12.03.2022
 Нефтяник
 АСК
-:-
143   12.03.2022
 Динамо
 Урал
-:-
144   12.03.2022
 Локомотив
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
145   13.03.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
146   13.03.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Факел
-:-
147   13.03.2022
 Белогорье
 Кузбасс
-:-
ТУР 22
148   18.03.2022
 Енисей
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
149   18.03.2022
 Факел
 Локомотив
-:-
150   18.03.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Кузбасс
-:-
151   19.03.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Нефтяник
-:-
152   19.03.2022
 АСК
 Динамо
-:-
153   19.03.2022
 Урал
 Зенит СПб
-:-
154   20.03.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 23
155   25.03.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
156   25.03.2022
 Зенит СПб
 АСК
-:-
157   26.03.2022
 Нефтяник
 Енисей
-:-
158   26.03.2022
 Динамо
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
159   26.03.2022
 Локомотив
 Урал
-:-
160   26.03.2022
 Кузбасс
 Факел
-:-
161   27.03.2022
 Белогорье
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
ТУР 24
162   01.04.2022
 Динамо-Ло
 Нефтяник
-:-
163   01.04.2022
 Факел
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
164   02.04.2022
 Енисей
 Динамо
-:-
165   02.04.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит СПб
-:-
166   02.04.2022
 АСК
 Локомотив
-:-
167   02.04.2022
 Урал
 Кузбасс
-:-
168   03.04.2022
 Газпром-Югра
 Белогорье
-:-
ТУР 25
169   09.04.2022
 Нефтяник
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
170   09.04.2022
 Белогорье
 Факел
-:-
171   10.04.2022
 Динамо
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
172   10.04.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Енисей
-:-
173   10.04.2022
 Локомотив
 Югра-Самотлор
-:-
174   10.04.2022
 Кузбасс
 АСК
-:-
175   10.04.2022
 Зенит-Казань
 Урал
-:-
ТУР 26
176   16.04.2022
 Динамо
 Нефтяник
-:-
177   16.04.2022
 Зенит СПб
 Газпром-Югра
-:-
178   16.04.2022
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ло
-:-
179   16.04.2022
 Кузбасс
 Енисей
-:-
180   16.04.2022
 Югра-Самотлор
 Зенит-Казань
-:-
181   16.04.2022
 Факел
 АСК
-:-
182   16.04.2022
 Белогорье
 Урал
-:-
 

tg image 282976027

Ноябрь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 Югра-Самотлор-Енисей Липецк-Енисей
8 9 10 11 12 Белогорье-Енисей Динамо-Метар-Енисей
15 16 17 18 Енисей-Динамо-Ло Енисей-Тулица 21
22 23 24 25 26 Спарта-Енисей 28
29 30

?>