• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 1234567891011121314 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
12:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 24 2 71 76:19
Динамо
(Москва)
23:2
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
26 24 2 70 75:22
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
30:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 20 6 57 64:34
Динамо
(Краснодар)
42:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:2
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
26 17 9 49 59:39
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
51:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
26 16 10 45 58:47
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
60:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:2
1:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
26 14 12 40 49:49
Липецк
(Липецкая обл.)
70:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:1
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:1
3:2
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
26 11 15 37 48:54
Минчанка
(Минск)
81:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:0
26 11 15 32 46:54
Протон
(Саратов)
90:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:0
26 11 15 32 43:55
Енисей
(Красноярск)
101:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:1
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:0
26 9 17 30 45:59
Тулица
(Тульская обл.)
111:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
26 8 18 29 42:61
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
121:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
3:0
1:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:2
26 8 18 24 36:62
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская обл.)
130:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
3:2
0:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
1:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
26 5 21 15 27:71
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
140:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
26 4 22 15 28:70
Команда1-ый матч2-ой матчСчет в серии
Енисей (Красноярск)0:3
(15:25, 20:25, 20:25)
1:3
(20:25, 25:21, 22:25, 17:25)
0:2
Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)
Протон (Саратов)3:1
(20:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:22)
2:3
(19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 18:25, 17:19)
1:1
Динамо (Краснодар)
Минчанка (Минск)2:3
(25:16, 25:23, 26:28, 24:26, 11:15)
3:1
(25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22)
1:1
Ленинградка (Санкт-Петербург)
Липецк (Липецкая обл.)0:3
(21:25, 16:25, 17:25)
2:3
(12:25, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24, 7:15)
0:2
Уралочка-НТМК (Свердловская обл.)
Команда 123 И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
13:2
3:0
2 2 0 5 6:2
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
22:3
3:0
2 1 1 4 5:3
Протон
(Саратов)
30:3
0:3
2 0 2 0 0:6
Команда 123 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
13:0
3:0
2 2 0 6 6:0
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
20:3
3:1
2 1 1 3 3:4
Минчанка
(Минск)
30:3
1:3
2 0 2 0 1:6
Команда 1234 И В П Оч Пар
Тулица
(Тульская обл.)
13:2
3:0
3:0
29 11 18 37 51:63
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
22:3
3:0
3:0
29 10 19 31 44:65
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская обл.)
30:3
0:3
3:0
29 6 23 18 30:77
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
40:3
0:3
0:3
29 4 25 15 28:79
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30