• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Команда 1234567891011121314 И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
13:2
3:1
1:3
3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
24 22 2 65 69:19
Динамо-Ак Барс
(Казань)
22:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
22 21 1 61 65:15
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
31:3
3:1
0:3
0:3
3:1
3:2
3:0
3:1
2:3
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:1
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
24 18 6 52 58:31
Динамо
(Краснодар)
41:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:0
3:1
3:1
23 15 8 43 53:36
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская обл.)
50:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:1
3:2
1:3
0:3
3:0
1:3
3:0
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:2
3:1
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:0
24 14 10 40 49:43
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
61:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:2
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:1
3:1
3:1
3:2
3:2
22 13 9 36 49:42
Липецк
(Липецкая обл.)
70:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
1:3
2:3
3:1
2:3
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:1
3:2
2:3
3:2
2:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
25 11 14 37 47:51
Протон
(Саратов)
81:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:2
3:2
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:2
1:3
2:3
3:0
23 10 13 29 39:48
Тулица
(Тульская обл.)
91:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
2:3
2:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
3:1
3:0
0:3
24 8 16 29 41:55
Енисей
(Красноярск)
100:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
2:3
2:3
2:3
2:3
3:2
3:0
3:1
3:0
1:3
3:1
1:3
3:2
3:0
24 8 16 26 40:56
Минчанка
(Минск)
111:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:2
1:3
3:0
3:0
2:3
0:3
1:3
3:0
3:1
3:2
22 8 14 23 36:49
Спарта
(Нижний Новгород)
121:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
1:3
3:1
3:1
0:3
2:3
1:3
1:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
3:1
0:3
3:1
2:3
3:2
3:2
23 7 16 21 31:56
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская обл.)
130:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
1:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
1:3
3:1
1:3
2:3
1:3
3:2
0:3
2:3
25 5 20 15 27:68
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
141:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1:3
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
0:3
3:0
2:3
0:3
2:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
23 4 19 15 26:61
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Февраль

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 Минчанка-Енисей Зенит-Казань-Енисей 5 Липецк-Енисей 7
8 9 10 11 12 Енисей-Тулица 14
15 16 17 18 19 Енисей-Динамо Динамо-Ак Барс-ЕнисейЕнисей-Динамо
22 23 24 25 26 Зенит СПб-Енисей 28