МВК Енисей

коллаж мужчины с Диасом без Коли psd copy Custom

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
2 Антон Мысин МС Диагональный 10 Март 1986 201 см
3 Иван Никишин МС Доигровщик 09 Январь 1991 200 см
5 Александр Мочалов КМС Доигровщик 14 Декабрь 1982 198 см
7 Павел Безруких КМС Центральный блокирующий 21 Июнь 1987 202 см
8 Иван Панычев КМС Центральный блокирующий 31 Июль 1990 203 см
9 Филипп Воронков МСМК Диагональный 25 Март 1983 194 см
10 Дмитрий Леонтьев МС Доигровщик 08 Январь 1989 195 см
14 Йоандри Диас Карменате Связующий 04 Январь 1985 196 см
12 Александр Янутов МСМК Либеро 19 Июнь 1983 195 см
13 Роман Жось МС Связующий 04 Январь 1995 195 см
15 Алексей Спиридонов МСМК Доигровщик 26 Июнь 1988 196 см
16 Илья Чубыкин КМС Либеро 31 Июль 1996 185 см
18 Александр Кривец МС Центральный блокирующий 06 Август 1983 204 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

 Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 26(3) 0 75
Динамо
(Москва)
2 26 22(1) 4 65
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
3 26 20(7) 6 53
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 26 19(2) 7(3) 58
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
5 26 16(1) 10(2) 49
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
6 26 15(6) 11(2) 41
Урал
(Уфа)
7 26 13(3) 13(3) 39
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 26 11(3) 15(5) 35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
9 26 10(1) 16(6) 35
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 26 9(5) 17(4) 26
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
11 26 8(4) 18(3) 23
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 26 8(3) 18(1) 22
Динамо
(Краснодар)
13 26 3(1) 23(4) 11
Нефтяник
(Оренбург)
14 26 2(1) 24(8) 13

Суперлига Женщины

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо
(Москва)
1 18 16(3) 2(1) 46
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4(2) 42
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
3 18 12(2) 6(2) 36
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 18 11(2) 7 30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 18 10 8(2) 32
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
6 18 8(1) 10(3) 26
Протон
(Саратовская область)
7 18 6(1) 12(3) 20
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(2) 12(1) 17
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 5(3) 13(2) 14
Метар
(Челябинск)
10 18 2 16 6

 

Молодежная лига М

 Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
1 26 25(4) 1(1) 72
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 20(4) 5(2) 58
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
3 26 19(5) 7(3) 55
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
4 26 18(4) 8(3) 53
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
5 26 17(1) 9(4) 54
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 16 9(2) 50
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
7 26 13(3) 13(5) 41
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
8 25 13(2) 12(2) 39
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 26 12(3) 14(1) 34
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 25 8(1) 17(4) 27
Нефтяник-2
(Оренбург)
11 26 7(2) 19 19
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
12 26 6(1) 20(2) 19
Динамо-2-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 26 5(2) 21(3) 16
Динамо-КубГТУ
(Краснодар)
14 26 1 25 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Команда И В П Оч
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17(1) 1 51
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
2 18 14(2) 4 42
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 18 13(1) 5 38
Протон
(Саратовская область)
4 18 12(2) 6 38
Метар-Челябинка
(Челябинск)
5 18 12(2) 6 34
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 18 7(4) 11 19
Динамо
(Москва)
7 18 5(1) 13 15
Динамо
(Краснодар)
8 18 5(1) 13 15
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 18 4(2) 14 13
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 18 1 17 5

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  •  
  •