• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
# Дата Команды Счет
ТУР 1
1   18.09.2020
 Енисей
 Динамо-М
0:3
2   19.09.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Спарта
3:0
3   19.09.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Ленинградка
1:3
4   19.09.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Минчанка
3:0
5   19.09.2020
 Протон
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
6   19.09.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Липецк
2:3
7   19.09.2020
 Тулица
 Локомотив
0:3
ТУР 2
8   23.09.2020
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Метар
3:2
9   23.09.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Енисей
3:0
10   23.09.2020
 Протон
 Липецк
3:2
11   23.09.2020
 Динамо-М
 Тулица
3:1
12   23.09.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
13   23.09.2020
 Локомотив
 Спарта
1:3
14   23.09.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Минчанка
2:3
ТУР 3
15   27.09.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Спарта
3:2
16   27.09.2020
 Ленинградка
 Минчанка
3:1
17   27.09.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Кр
1:3
18   27.09.2020
 Енисей
 Протон
2:3
19   27.09.2020
 Липецк
 Динамо-М
1:3
20   27.09.2020
 Тулица
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
21   27.09.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Локомотив
3:0
ТУР 4
22   03.10.2020
 Ленинградка
 Енисей
3:0
23   03.10.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:2
24   03.10.2020
 Липецк
 Динамо-Кр
1:3
25   03.10.2020
 Тулица
 Протон
1:3
26   03.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
27   03.10.2020
 Минчанка
 Спарта
3:0
28   03.10.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-М
2:3
ТУР 5
29   07.10.2020
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
30   07.10.2020
 Липецк
 Ленинградка
0:3
31   07.10.2020
 Тулица
 Динамо-Кр
2:3
32   07.10.2020
 Протон
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
33   07.10.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Спарта
3:1
34   07.10.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Енисей
3:1
35   08.10.2020
 Динамо-М
 Локомотив
1:3
ТУР 6
36   11.10.2020
 Енисей
 Минчанка
3:1
37   11.10.2020
 Липецк
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
38   11.10.2020
 Тулица
 Ленинградка
2:3
39   11.10.2020
 Протон
 Локомотив
0:3
40   11.10.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Кр
3:0
41   11.10.2020
 Спарта
 Динамо-Метар
3:2
42   12.10.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 7
43   16.10.2020
 Динамо-М
 Спарта
3:0
44   17.10.2020
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
45   17.10.2020
 Минчанка
 Липецк
1:3
46   17.10.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Тулица
1:3
47   17.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Кр
3:2
48   17.10.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Протон
3:0
ТУР 8
49   21.10.2020
 Спарта
 Енисей
3:1
50   21.10.2020
 Динамо-М
 Протон
3:0
51   21.10.2020
 Липецк
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
52   21.10.2020
 Тулица
 Минчанка
0:3
53   21.10.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
54   21.10.2020
 Локомотив
 Ленинградка
3:1
55   21.10.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
ТУР 9
56   25.10.2020
 Протон
 Спарта
3:0
57   25.10.2020
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
58   25.10.2020
 Енисей
 Липецк
2:3
59   25.10.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Тулица
3:0
60   25.10.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Локомотив
0:3
61   25.10.2020
 Ленинградка
 Уралочка-НТМК
1:3
62   25.10.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-М
3:2
ТУР 10
63   07.11.2020
 Спарта
 Липецк
3:0
64   07.11.2020
 Локомотив
 Минчанка
3:2
65   07.11.2020
 Тулица
 Енисей
2:3
66   07.11.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
67   07.11.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Заречье-Одинцово
2:3
68   07.11.2020
 Динамо-М
 Ленинградка
3:2
69   07.11.2020
 Протон
 Динамо-Кр
2:3
ТУР 11
70   14.11.2020
 Липецк
 Тулица
3:2
71   14.11.2020
 Енисей
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
72   14.11.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Локомотив
0:3
73   14.11.2020
 Минчанка
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
74   14.11.2020
 Ленинградка
 Протон
3:0
75   14.11.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Спарта
3:0
76   16.11.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 12
77   20.11.2020
 Динамо-М
 Минчанка
3:0
78   21.11.2020
 Спарта
 Тулица
1:3
79   21.11.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Липецк
3:0
80   21.11.2020
 Локомотив
 Енисей
3:1
81   21.11.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
82   21.11.2020
 Протон
 Заречье-Одинцово
1:3
83   21.11.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Ленинградка
0:3
ТУР 14
84   24.11.2020
 Динамо-М
 Енисей
3:0
ТУР 13
85   28.11.2020
 Ленинградка
 Спарта
0:3
86   28.11.2020
 Тулица
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
87   28.11.2020
 Липецк
 Локомотив
3:0
88   28.11.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-М
1:3
89   28.11.2020
 Минчанка
 Протон
3:0
90   28.11.2020
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
ТУР 14
91   05.12.2020
 Липецк
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:1
92   05.12.2020
 Минчанка
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
93   05.12.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Протон
3:2
94   05.12.2020
 Локомотив
 Тулица
3:2
95   05.12.2020
 Спарта
 Динамо-Ак Барс
1:3
96   06.12.2020
 Ленинградка
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
ТУР 15
97   12.12.2020
 Спарта
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
98   12.12.2020
 Протон
 Енисей
3:2
99   12.12.2020
 Минчанка
 Ленинградка
3:2
100   12.12.2020
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
101   12.12.2020
 Динамо-М
 Липецк
3:0
102   12.12.2020
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Тулица
1:3
103   12.12.2020
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
ТУР 13
104   21.12.2020
 Енисей
 Уралочка-НТМК
2:3
ТУР 17
105   23.12.2020
 Енисей
 Ленинградка
0:3
ТУР 16
106   27.12.2020
 Минчанка
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
107   27.12.2020
 Динамо-Метар
 Ленинградка
2:3
108   27.12.2020
 Енисей
 Динамо-Кр
1:3
109   27.12.2020
 Липецк
 Протон
3:1
110   27.12.2020
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
111   27.12.2020
 Спарта
 Локомотив
1:3
112   28.12.2020
 Тулица
 Динамо-М
0:3
ТУР 17
113   04.01.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Метар
0:3
114   04.01.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Липецк
3:0
115   04.01.2021
 Протон
 Тулица
3:0
116   04.01.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Ак Барс
3:2
117   04.01.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Локомотив
0:3
118   04.01.2021
 Спарта
 Минчанка
1:3
ТУР 18
119   09.01.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Минчанка
1:3
120   09.01.2021
 Енисей
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:1
121   09.01.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Протон
3:0
122   09.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо-М
1:3
123   09.01.2021
 Спарта
 Уралочка-НТМК
2:3
124   11.01.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Тулица
3:2
125   12.01.2021
 Ленинградка
 Липецк
3:2
ТУР 19
126   16.01.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Липецк
3:2
127   16.01.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Динамо-Ак Барс
2:3
128   16.01.2021
 Локомотив
 Протон
3:0
129   16.01.2021
 Динамо-М
 Уралочка-НТМК
3:0
130   16.01.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Спарта
2:3
131   18.01.2021
 Ленинградка
 Тулица
3:2
ТУР 7
132   22.01.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
ТУР 20
133   22.01.2021
 Спарта
 Динамо-М
1:3
134   23.01.2021
 Липецк
 Минчанка
2:3
135   23.01.2021
 Тулица
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
136   23.01.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Локомотив
1:3
137   23.01.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Протон
0:3
138   23.01.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Ленинградка
3:1
139   24.01.2021
 Енисей
 Динамо-Метар
3:2
ТУР 21
140   30.01.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Липецк
0:3
141   30.01.2021
 Минчанка
 Тулица
2:3
142   30.01.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
143   30.01.2021
 Ленинградка
 Локомотив
3:2
144   30.01.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
145   30.01.2021
 Енисей
 Спарта
3:0
146   31.01.2021
 Протон
 Динамо-М
1:3
ТУР 19
147   03.02.2021
 Минчанка
 Енисей
0:3
ТУР 22
148   06.02.2021
 Липецк
 Енисей
2:3
149   06.02.2021
 Тулица
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
150   06.02.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Минчанка
3:1
151   06.02.2021
 Локомотив
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
152   06.02.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Ленинградка
3:2
153   06.02.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
154   06.02.2021
 Спарта
 Протон
0:3
ТУР 23
155   13.02.2021
 Енисей
 Тулица
2:3
156   13.02.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
157   13.02.2021
 Минчанка
 Локомотив
1:3
158   13.02.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Уралочка-НТМК
0:3
159   13.02.2021
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-М
1:3
160   13.02.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Протон
3:0
161   13.02.2021
 Липецк
 Спарта
3:1
ТУР 24
162   19.02.2021
 Динамо-М
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
163   21.02.2021
 Тулица
 Липецк
1:3
164   21.02.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Енисей
3:1
165   21.02.2021
 Локомотив
 Динамо-Метар
3:0
166   21.02.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Минчанка
3:0
167   21.02.2021
 Протон
 Ленинградка
1:3
168   21.02.2021
 Спарта
 Динамо-Кр
3:1
ТУР 25
169   27.02.2021
 Липецк
 Динамо-Ак Барс
0:3
170   27.02.2021
 Динамо-Метар
 Уралочка-НТМК
1:3
171   27.02.2021
 Минчанка
 Динамо-М
1:3
172   27.02.2021
 Заречье-Одинцово
 Протон
2:3
173   27.02.2021
 Ленинградка
 Динамо-Кр
0:3
174   27.02.2021
 Тулица
 Спарта
3:0
175   02.03.2021
 Енисей
 Локомотив
2:3
ТУР 26
176   06.03.2021
 Динамо-Ак Барс
 Тулица
3:0
177   06.03.2021
 Локомотив
 Липецк
3:1
178   06.03.2021
 Уралочка-НТМК
 Енисей
0:3
179   06.03.2021
 Динамо-М
 Динамо-Метар
3:1
180   06.03.2021
 Протон
 Минчанка
3:1
181   06.03.2021
 Динамо-Кр
 Заречье-Одинцово
3:0
182   06.03.2021
 Спарта
 Ленинградка
1:3
ТУР 0
183   13.03.2021
 Енисей
 Локомотив
0:3
184   20.03.2021
 Локомотив
 Енисей
3:1
 

tg image 282976027

koronov

Июнь

Пн. Вт. Ср. Чт. Пт. Сб. Вс.
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30