•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

ЖВК Енисей

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Ирина Малькова МСМК Центральный блокирующий 05 Январь 1989 192 см
2 Яна Манзюк МС Центральный блокирующий 20 Апрель 1992 189 см
3 Анастасия Крайдуба Диагональный 15 Апрель 1995 194 см
4 Елена Самойлова МС Центральный блокирующий 07 Август 1988 186 см
5 Мария Самойлова МС Доигровщик 22 Декабрь 1989 190 см
7 Светлана Крючкова ЗМС Либеро 21 Февраль 1985 170 см
8 Маргарита Панычева МС Либеро 17 Июль 1989 174 см
9 Мария Фролова МС Доигровщик 01 Ноябрь 1986 178 см
10 Мария Евтеева КМС Связующий 03 Август 1998 175 см
11 Маргарита Курило МС Доигровщик 21 Июнь 1993 185 см
12 Евгения Щеглова МС Доигровщик 05 Февраль 1996 176 см
16 Наталья Назарова МС Центральный блокирующий 22 Январь 1988 187 см
17 Александра Перетятько Связующий 11 Апрель 1984 184 см
18 Симоненко Наталья КМС Диагональный 31 Май 1988 186 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 8 8(1) 0 23 24:4
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 8 7(3) 1 18 21:10
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
3 8 6 2(1) 19 21:7
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 8 6 2 18 18:7
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 8 6(1) 2 17 19:10
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 8 5 3(1) 16 19:11
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 8 3 5(3) 12 16:16
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 8 3 5(3) 12 15:16
Динамо
(Москва)
9 8 3(1) 5(2) 10 14:18
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 8 2 6 6 9:20
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 8 2(1) 6(1) 6 9:21
Урал
(Уфа)
12 8 2(2) 6(1) 5 11:22
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 8 2(2) 6 4 7:22
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 8 1(1) 7 2 4:23

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 5 4(1) 1(1) 12 14:7
Динамо
(Москва)
2 5 4(1) 1 11 12:6
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
3 5 4(1) 1 11 12:7
Динамо
(Краснодар)
4 5 4(1) 1 10 12:6
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 5 3 2 9 10:6
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 5 3(1) 2(1) 9 11:9
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
7 5 3(1) 2 8 11:8
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
8 5 2 3 6 7:10
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 5 1 4(2) 5 8:12
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 5 1 4(2) 5 7:12
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 5 1(1) 4 2 4:14
Протон
(Саратов)
12 5 0 5(1) 1 4:15

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
1 12 10(3) 2(1) 28 33:13
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
2 12 9(2) 3(2) 27 31:16
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
3 12 9(1) 3(1) 27 29:17
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
4 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:14
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
5 10 8(3) 2(1) 22 26:16
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
6 12 7 5(3) 24 28:16
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 10 7(1) 3 20 22:14
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 14 6(2) 8(2) 18 25:30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
9 10 5(1) 5 14 16:19
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 3(2) 11(5) 12 22:37
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 10 3 7(1) 10 13:22
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 12 2(2) 10(2) 6 14:34
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 12 2(2) 10 4 12:34
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 10 1 9(3) 6 13:28

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01