• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

ЖВК Енисей

266

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Ирина Малькова МСМК Центральный блокирующий 05 Январь 1989 192 см
2 Яна Манзюк МС Центральный блокирующий 20 Апрель 1992 189 см
3 Анастасия Крайдуба Диагональный 15 Апрель 1995 194 см
4 Елена Самойлова МС Центральный блокирующий 07 Август 1988 186 см
5 Мария Самойлова МС Доигровщик 22 Декабрь 1989 190 см
8 Маргарита Панычева МС Либеро 17 Июль 1989 174 см
9 Мария Фролова МС Доигровщик 01 Ноябрь 1986 178 см
10 Мария Евтеева КМС Связующий 03 Август 1998 175 см
11 Маргарита Курило МС Доигровщик 21 Июнь 1993 185 см
12 Евгения Щеглова МС Доигровщик 05 Февраль 1996 176 см
16 Наталья Назарова МС Центральный блокирующий 22 Январь 1988 187 см
17 Александра Перетятько Связующий 11 Апрель 1984 184 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 21 20(1) 1(1) 60 62:12
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 21 17(2) 4(1) 50 54:20
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 21 16(2) 5(1) 47 54:24
Белогорье
(Белгород)
4 21 15(1) 6(1) 45 50:23
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 21 15(2) 6(1) 44 48:28
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
6 21 15(5) 6(4) 44 54:32
Динамо
(Москва)
7 21 10(2) 11(2) 30 38:42
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
8 21 8(1) 13(4) 27 35:43
Урал
(Уфа)
9 21 8(4) 13(2) 22 33:49
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
10 21 7(3) 14(5) 23 34:50
Енисей
(Красноярск)
11 21 6 15(2) 20 27:51
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 21 6(4) 15(4) 18 29:54
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 21 3(2) 18 7 16:59
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 21 1(1) 20(2) 4 15:62

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
1 17 15(2) 2(1) 44 47:15
Динамо
(Москва)
2 16 14(1) 2 41 43:12
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 17 14(3) 3(1) 40 46:20
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 17 11(2) 6(1) 32 38:26
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 17 10(3) 7(1) 27 33:30
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 17 8(2) 9(3) 25 33:33
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 17 8(2) 9(1) 23 29:34
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 17 7(2) 10(2) 21 28:37
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 17 6 11(4) 22 30:33
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 16 6(2) 10(3) 19 26:36
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 17 2(1) 15 5 11:48
Протон
(Саратов)
12 17 0 17(3) 3 11:51

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 21 20(2) 1 58 61:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 21 15(1) 6 46 50:23
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
3 21 14(3) 7 42 50:29
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
4 21 14(2) 7 42 49:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 21 13(2) 8 38 46:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 21 12 9 38 43:31
Динамо
(Москва)
7 21 12(1) 9 38 43:36
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 21 10(3) 11 28 33:42
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 21 7(2) 14 20 27:49
Протон
(Саратов)
10 21 5(2) 16 15 23:52
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 21 3 18 9 14:56
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 21 1 20 4 10:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01