•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

МВК Енисей 2

 

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Сергей Платаненков КМС Доигровщик 20 Сентябрь 1997 196 см
2 Алексей Федотов Центральный блокирующий 19 Апрель 1999 204 см
3 Семён Ковалёв Доигровщик 26 Март 2000 198 см
4 Александр Болелов КМС Доигровщик 07 Январь 1998 192 см
5 Илья Коробов Диагональный 03 Апрель 2001 197 см
6 Ярослав Шалимов КМС Либеро 16 Июнь 1997 180 см
7 Владислав Спирин КМС Связующий 11 Июль 1996 191 см
8 Никита Зайцев КМС Центральный блокирующий 15 Ноябрь 1998 201 см
10 Никита Некипелов Связующий 02 Май 2000 198 см
12 Данила Гаврилов Доигровщик 13 Ноябрь 2001 196 см
13 Артем Мурушкин Либеро 29 Декабрь 2000 181 см
14 Антон Максимов КМС Центральный блокирующий 03 Ноябрь 1999 204 см
15 Антон Бучацкий КМС Центральный блокирующий 11 Июнь 2000 202 см
19 Максим Коса КМС Диагональный 24 Январь 1998 198 см
23 Александр Николаев КМС Доигровщик 21 Апрель 1997 191 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 24(1) 2(1) 72 75:15
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 26 21(4) 5(1) 60 67:29
Динамо
(Москва)
3 26 19(4) 7(1) 54 62:36
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 26 18(2) 8(3) 55 62:33
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 26 17(2) 9(1) 50 58:38
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 26 15(2) 11(3) 46 56:45
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
7 26 15(3) 11(3) 45 55:47
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
8 26 14(9) 12(1) 34 49:56
Урал
(Уфа)
9 26 13(3) 13(3) 39 51:49
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 26 9(3) 17(4) 28 42:62
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
11 26 6(2) 20(6) 22 35:67
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 26 6(1) 20(3) 20 32:65
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
13 26 4 22(5) 17 29:70
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 26 1(1) 25(2) 3 16:77

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 18 17 1 51 52:7
Динамо
(Москва)
2 18 16(1) 2 47 49:13
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 18 12(2) 6 33 38:24
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 18 10(1) 8(1) 30 35:33
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 18 9(2) 9(2) 27 34:36
Протон
(Саратовская область)
6 18 8 10(1) 25 29:32
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 18 6 12(3) 21 29:38
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 18 6(3) 12(1) 16 25:42
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
9 18 5(2) 13(1) 14 19:45
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 18 1(1) 17(3) 5 13:53

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 26 23(6) 3(2) 65 73:33
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
2 25 21(4) 4(1) 60 67:25
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(3) 8(5) 56 65:37
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
4 26 16(3) 10(3) 48 57:43
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
5 25 15(7) 10(3) 41 56:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 25 14 11(3) 45 54:37
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
7 26 13(3) 13(2) 38 46:49
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 26 12(2) 14(4) 38 45:50
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:47
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
10 26 10(3) 16(4) 31 42:56
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 26 9(3) 17(4) 28 41:59
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 25 8(1) 17(1) 24 34:56
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 26 5(1) 21(2) 16 24:67
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 26 4(1) 22(2) 13 22:68

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 18 17 1 51 52:6
Динамо
(Москва)
2 18 13(4) 5 37 44:27
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
3 18 12(3) 6 34 41:27
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 18 11(2) 7 34 40:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 18 11(3) 7 30 38:30
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 18 9(3) 9 27 36:35
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 18 8(1) 10 27 34:34
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
8 18 5(2) 13 17 27:43
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 18 3(1) 15 9 12:48
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 18 1 17 4 7:51

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01