• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

МВК Енисей 2

 

 

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
2 Алексей Федотов Центральный блокирующий 19 Апрель 1999 204 см
3 Семён Ковалёв Доигровщик 26 Март 2000 198 см
4 Кирилл Зайцев КМС Связующий 27 Январь 2001 195 см
5 Илья Коробов Диагональный 03 Апрель 2001 198 см
6 Ярослав Шалимов КМС Либеро 16 Июнь 1997 180 см
7 Александр Болелов КМС Доигровщик 07 Январь 1998 192 см
8 Никита Зайцев КМС Центральный блокирующий 15 Ноябрь 1998 201 см
10 Никита Некипелов Связующий 02 Май 2000 198 см
11 Владимир Бронников Центральный блокирующий 24 Июль 2000 198 см
12 Данила Гаврилов Доигровщик 13 Ноябрь 2001 196 см
14 Антон Максимов КМС Центральный блокирующий 03 Ноябрь 1999 204 см
15 Антон Бучацкий КМС Доигровщик 11 Июнь 2000 202 см
19 Максим Коса КМС Диагональный 24 Январь 1998 198 см
23 Кирилл Дроздов Либеро 21 Ноябрь 2002 180 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 25 24(2) 1(1) 71 74:17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 25 21(3) 4(1) 61 66:22
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 25 19(2) 6(1) 56 64:29
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 25 18(6) 7(5) 53 65:38
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 25 17(2) 8(1) 50 57:31
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 25 16(2) 9(3) 49 56:37
Динамо
(Москва)
7 25 12(3) 13(4) 37 48:50
Урал
(Уфа)
8 25 10(5) 15(2) 27 40:57
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 25 9(1) 16(4) 30 39:52
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 25 8 17(3) 27 35:58
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
11 25 8(3) 17(5) 26 38:59
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 25 8(5) 17(4) 23 35:63
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 25 4(3) 21(1) 10 21:70
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 25 1(1) 24(3) 5 19:74

Суперлига Женщины

Команда В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 19(1) 2 56 58:13
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
2 19(2) 2(1) 56 59:16
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 18(3) 3(1) 52 58:21
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 15(2) 6(1) 44 50:28
Динамо
(Краснодар)
5 12(3) 9(1) 33 40:37
Енисей
(Красноярск)
6 11(2) 10(4) 35 44:37
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
7 11(3) 10(1) 31 39:40
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
8 7(2) 14(2) 21 29:49
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 6 15(4) 22 31:45
Минчанка
(Минск)
10 6(2) 15(3) 19 27:51
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 2(1) 19 5 13:60
Протон
(Саратов)
12 0 21(3) 3 12:63

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

оманда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 22 21(2) 1 61 64:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 22 16(1) 6 49 53:23
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 22 15(3) 7 44 52:32
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 22 14(3) 8 42 51:32
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 22 14(2) 8 41 49:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 22 13 9 41 46:32
Динамо
(Москва)
7 22 12(1) 10 38 43:39
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 10(3) 12 28 33:45
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 22 7(2) 15 20 27:52
Протон
(Саратов)
10 22 5(2) 17 16 25:55
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 22 3 19 9 14:59
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 22 2 20 7 13:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01