•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

ЖВК Енисей 2

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Маргарита Бахтина Связующий 04 Июль 2000 180 см
3 Софья Варенцова КМС Центральный блокирующий 28 Март 2001 187 см
5 Елена Краморенко КМС Доигровщик 02 Апрель 2001 180 см
6 Анастасия Беляева КМС Центральный блокирующий 24 Январь 2000 185 см
7 Софья Федосеенко КМС Связующий 14 Июль 2001 176 см
9 Виктория Тюрюмина Доигровщик 09 Август 2000 186 см
12 Светлана Козарь Доигровщик 23 Март 2000 184 см
13 Елизавета Чеснокова КМС Диагональный 07 Июль 2000 183 см
14 Яна Даций КМС Либеро 15 Август 2001 168 см
15 Анастасия Троцкая КМС Либеро 24 Март 2001 168 см
19 Софья Писаревская КМС Доигровщик 23 Май 2002 184 см
20 Карина Симонова КМС Доигровщик 10 Август 2001 182 см
24 Виктория Факанова КМС Диагональный 07 Январь 2002 185 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
1 1 1 0 3
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
2 1 1 0 3
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 1 1 0 3
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 1 1 0 3
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 1 1 0 3
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
6 1 1 0 3
Динамо
(Москва)
7 1 1(1) 0 2
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
8 1 0 1(1) 1
Енисей
(Красноярск)
9 1 0 1 0
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 1 0 1 0
Урал
(Уфа)
11 1 0 1 0
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
12 1 0 1 0
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 1 0 1 0
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
14 1 0 1 0

Суперлига Женщины

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 8 8(1) 0 23
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
2 8 7 1(1) 22
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
3 8 7(1) 1(1) 21
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
4 10 6(2) 4(1) 17
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
5 8 5(1) 3(2) 16
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
6 6 5(2) 1 13
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
7 6 4(2) 2(1) 11
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
8 10 3(2) 7(5) 12
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
9 6 3(1) 3 8
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
10 8 2 6(1) 7
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
11 8 2(2) 6 4
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
12 8 1(1) 7(1) 3
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
13 6 1(1) 5 2
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 8 0 8(3) 3

Молодежная лига Ж

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01