•  
  • twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk
Слайд 1
Слайд 2
Слайд 3

ЖВК Енисей 2

 

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
11 Алена Данилина КМС Либеро 04 Октябрь 1998 170 см
4 Анастасия Дегилевич Либеро 29 Июнь 2000 175 см
9 Виктория Тюрюмина Центральный блокирующий 09 Август 2000 187 см
5 Анастасия Жесткова КМС Нападающий 08 Декабрь 1999 185 см
14 Ксения Страмоусова Либеро 11 Февраль 1999 170 см
15 Кристина Кузнецова Центральный блокирующий 25 Апрель 2000 183 см
10 Мария Евтеева КМС Связующий 03 Август 1998 175 см
19 Полина Ольховская Центральный блокирующий 16 Декабрь 1999 192 см
17 Екатерина Звягинцева Связующий 05 Декабрь 1999 178 см
2 Анастасия Винокурова Нападающий 02 Февраль 1998 183 см
8 Кристина Вдовина Нападающий 01 Февраль 2001 187 см
3 Владислава Сутурина Нападающий 11 Июнь 2001 181 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 14 13(1) 1 38
Белогорье
(Белгород)
2 13 12(1) 1 35
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
3 14 10(1) 4(2) 31
Динамо
(Москва)
4 14 9(2) 5(1) 26
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
5 13 8(1) 5(2) 25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
6 14 8 6(1) 25
Урал
(Уфа)
7 14 8(3) 6 21
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
8 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
9 14 7(4) 7(1) 18
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
10 14 6(3) 8(3) 18
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
11 14 3 11(2) 11
Енисей
(Красноярск)
12 14 3(1) 11(1) 9
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
13 13 1 12(5) 8
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
14 13 1(1) 12(1) 3

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
1 9 8 1 24
Динамо
(Москва)
2 9 8 1 24
Енисей
(Красноярск)
3 9 8 1 24
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
4 8 5(2) 3 13
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
5 9 4(2) 5 10
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
6 8 3 5(1) 10
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
7 9 3 6(1) 10
Протон
(Саратовская область)
8 9 3 6 9
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
9 9 2(1) 7(1) 6
Динамо
(Краснодар)
10 9 0 9(2) 2

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
1 16 13(3) 3(2) 38
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
2 14 11(2) 3(3) 34
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
3 16 11(2) 5(2) 33
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
4 16 11(6) 5(2) 29
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
5 14 10(1) 4(1) 30
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 14 8 6(2) 26
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
7 14 8(2) 6(2) 24
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
8 14 8(2) 6(1) 23
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
9 14 7(2) 7(1) 20
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
10 14 6 8(1) 19
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
11 16 5(3) 11(3) 15
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
12 16 4 12(1) 13
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
13 14 1(1) 13(2) 4
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
14 16 1 15(1) 4

Молодежная лига Ж

Команда И В П Оч
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
1 4 4(1) 0 11
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
2 4 3 1 9
Динамо
(Краснодар)
3 4 3(1) 1 8
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
4 4 3(1) 1 8
Енисей
(Красноярск)
5 4 2 2 7
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
6 4 2(1) 2 6
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
7 4 2(2) 2 4
Динамо
(Москва)
8 4 1(1) 3 4
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
9 4 0 4 2
Протон
(Саратовская область)
10 4 0 4 1

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9