• twitter
  • mvk
  • mvk

ЖВК Енисей 2

Номер ФИО Звание Амплуа Дата рождения Рост
1 Маргарита Бахтина Связующий 04 Июль 2000 180 см
3 Софья Варенцова КМС Центральный блокирующий 28 Март 2001 187 см
5 Елена Краморенко КМС Доигровщик 02 Апрель 2001 180 см
6 Анастасия Беляева КМС Центральный блокирующий 24 Январь 2000 185 см
7 Софья Федосеенко КМС Связующий 14 Июль 2001 176 см
9 Виктория Тюрюмина Доигровщик 09 Август 2000 186 см
12 Светлана Козарь Доигровщик 23 Март 2000 184 см
13 Елизавета Чеснокова КМС Диагональный 07 Июль 2000 183 см
14 Яна Даций КМС Либеро 15 Август 2001 168 см
15 Анастасия Троцкая КМС Либеро 24 Март 2001 168 см
19 Софья Писаревская КМС Доигровщик 23 Май 2002 184 см
20 Карина Симонова КМС Доигровщик 10 Август 2001 182 см
24 Виктория Факанова КМС Диагональный 07 Январь 2002 185 см
 

Суперлига Мужчины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Зенит-Казань
(Казань)
1 26 25(2) 1(1) 74 77:17
Кузбасс
(Кемерово)
2 26 21(3) 5(1) 61 66:25
Зенит
(Санкт-Петербург)
3 26 19(2) 7(1) 56 65:32
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
4 26 19(6) 7(5) 56 68:38
Белогорье
(Белгород)
5 26 18(2) 8(1) 53 60:31
Локомотив
(Новосибирск)
6 26 16(2) 10(3) 49 56:40
Динамо
(Москва)
7 26 13(3) 13(4) 40 51:51
Урал
(Уфа)
8 26 11(5) 15(2) 30 43:57
Газпром-Югра
(Сургут)
9 26 9(1) 17(4) 30 40:55
Енисей
(Красноярск)
10 26 9 17(3) 30 38:59
Нова
(Новокуйбышевск)
11 26 8(3) 18(5) 26 38:62
Динамо-ЛО
(Ленинградская обл.)
12 26 8(5) 18(4) 23 35:66
Югра-Самотлор
(Нижневартовск)
13 26 4(3) 22(2) 11 23:73
Ярославич
(Ярославль)
14 26 2(2) 24(3) 7 22:76

Суперлига Женщины

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Динамо
(Москва)
1 22 20(2) 2 58 61:15
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
2 22 19(2) 3(2) 57 61:19
Динамо-Казань
(Казань)
3 22 19(3) 3(1) 55 61:21
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
4 22 16(2) 6(1) 47 53:28
Заречье-Одинцово
(Московская область)
5 22 12(3) 10(1) 34 42:40
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 22 12(3) 10(1) 33 40:40
Енисей
(Красноярск)
7 22 11(2) 11(5) 36 46:40
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
8 22 7(1) 15(4) 24 34:47
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 22 7(3) 15(3) 21 30:53
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
10 22 7(2) 15(2) 21 29:52
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
11 22 2(1) 20 5 13:63
Протон
(Саратов)
12 22 0 22(4) 4 14:66

 

Молодежная лига М

Команда И В П Оч Пар
Локомотив-ЦИВС
(Новосибирск)
1 26 24(5) 2(1) 68 74:23
Факел
(Новый Уренгой)
2 26 18(2) 8 52 56:35
Динамо-Олимп
(Москва)
3 26 18(5) 8(1) 50 60:40
Беркуты Урала
(Уфа)
4 26 17(2) 9(4) 53 62:40
Зенит-УОР
(Казань)
5 26 16(6) 10(1) 43 55:45
Кузбасс-2
(Кемерово)
6 26 15(2) 11(2) 45 51:42
Нова-2
(Новокуйбышевск)
7 26 14 12(6) 48 58:38
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 26 12(2) 14(3) 37 46:51
Белогорье-2
(Белгород)
9 26 12(2) 14(2) 36 42:53
Университет
(Нижневартовск)
10 26 10(3) 16(2) 29 42:59
Зенит-2
(Санкт-Петербург)
11 26 8(3) 18(3) 24 37:62
Ярославские медведи
(Ярославль)
12 26 7(3) 19(6) 24 38:65
Звезда Югры
(Сургут)
13 26 7(2) 19(3) 22 37:65
Динамо-ЛО-2
(Сосновый Бор)
14 26 4(1) 22(4) 15 30:70

Молодежная лига Ж

оманда И В П Оч Пар
Уралочка-НТМК
(Свердловская область)
1 22 21(2) 1 61 64:10
Динамо-Метар
(Челябинск)
2 22 16(1) 6 49 53:23
Подмосковье
(Московская область)
3 22 15(3) 7 44 52:32
Динамо-Академия-УОР
(Казань)
4 22 14(3) 8 42 51:32
Ленинградка
(Санкт-Петербург)
5 22 14(2) 8 41 49:30
Динамо
(Краснодар)
6 22 13 9 41 46:32
Динамо
(Москва)
7 22 12(1) 10 38 43:39
Енисей-2
(Красноярск)
8 22 10(3) 12 28 33:45
Минчанка
(Минск)
9 22 7(2) 15 20 27:52
Протон
(Саратов)
10 22 5(2) 17 16 25:55
Сахалин
(Южно-Сахалинск)
11 22 3 19 9 14:59
Локомотив
(Калининградская обл.)
12 22 2 20 7 13:61

 

Кубок России

 

 

Партнеры:

  • 9
  • shanson radio 01